Katowice: E2 Orlik "NIEBIESKA/1- jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG 18 40 13 1 4 154:64
2 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18 40 13 1 4 138:77
3 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18 40 13 1 4 117:52
4 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 18 36 11 3 4 176:82
5 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 18 29 9 2 7 112:108
6 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18 27 9 0 9 87:91
7 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18 21 6 3 9 113:100
8 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18 16 5 1 12 57:104
9 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 18 12 4 0 14 64:225
10 GKS WAWEL WIREK 18 3 1 0 17 52:167
Kolejka nr 18
2022-05-29/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2022-06-13/18:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:2
2022-06-14/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 6:9
2022-06-14/18:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:6
2022-06-15/17:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 4:11
Kolejka nr 18
2022-05-29/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2022-06-13/18:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:2
2022-06-14/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 6:9
2022-06-14/18:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:6
2022-06-15/17:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 4:11
Kolejka nr 17
2022-06-02/19:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG 3:9
2022-06-04/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14:3
2022-06-05/09:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 10:2
2022-06-06/18:15 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 4:5
2022-06-07/16:45 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:4
Kolejka nr 16
2022-05-29/09:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 5:3
2022-05-31/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:6
2022-05-31/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:21
2022-05-31/18:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 3:9
2022-06-01/17:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 15
2022-05-21/13:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:1
2022-05-24/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 17:2
2022-05-24/16:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 8:2
2022-05-28/09:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:4
2022-05-28/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG 7:7
Kolejka nr 14
2022-05-14/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 10:1
2022-05-17/16:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:16
2022-05-17/17:15 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 14:1
2022-05-17/18:45 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:8
2022-05-18/17:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:8
Kolejka nr 13
2022-05-07/12:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 3:3
2022-05-10/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:0
2022-05-10/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 9:7
2022-05-10/16:45 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:8
2022-05-11/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG 1:9
Kolejka nr 12
2022-05-04/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - GKS WAWEL WIREK 17:3
2022-05-04/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 5:2
2022-05-04/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11:7
2022-05-04/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:8
2022-05-05/18:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:5
Kolejka nr 11
2022-04-23/13:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG 4:6
2022-04-26/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 10:8
2022-04-26/16:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 8:8
2022-04-26/16:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:7
2022-04-26/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:6
Kolejka nr 10
2022-04-19/16:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:2
2022-04-19/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:1
2022-04-20/16:15 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:13
2022-04-20/16:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 24:2
2022-04-20/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 8:1
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-29/18:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG 2:10
2021-11-06/14:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:2
2021-11-07/11:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 13:1
2021-11-09/14:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - GKS WAWEL WIREK 12:3
2021-11-13/10:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:7
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-24/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:2
2021-10-26/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:7
2021-10-26/16:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 1:6
2021-10-26/16:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0:17
2021-10-26/16:30 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:12
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-17/12:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:7
2021-10-19/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG 1:8
2021-10-19/16:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:6
2021-10-19/16:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:5
2021-10-19/18:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 11:1
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-12/16:15 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 7:4
2021-10-12/16:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 5:4
2021-10-12/16:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:6
2021-10-12/16:30 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:12
2021-10-16/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:9
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-02/09:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
2021-10-05/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 4:2
2021-10-05/16:15 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 8:8
2021-10-05/16:30 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG 5:25
2021-10-05/18:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:5
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-28/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 6:8
2021-09-28/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 4:5
2021-09-28/16:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:6
2021-09-28/16:45 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:7
2021-09-28/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:3
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-19/10:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 11:0
2021-09-21/16:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG 3:11
2021-09-21/16:30 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:6
2021-09-21/16:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:5
2021-09-21/18:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 3:7
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-14/16:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:4
2021-09-14/17:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:7
2021-09-17/17:15 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 7:10
2021-09-22/17:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 6:1
2021-11-15/17:45 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:5
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-07/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG 5:3
2021-09-07/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 0:20
2021-09-07/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:7
2021-09-07/16:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 5:11
2021-09-15/17:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:12