III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "Katowice-Sosnowiec - wiosna" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14 36 11 3 0 43:10
2 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 14 22 6 4 4 25:23
3 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 14 21 6 3 5 18:15
4 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 14 20 6 2 6 27:20
5 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 19 6 1 7 31:37
6 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 14 15 4 3 7 24:32
7 UKS SZOPIENICE 14 14 4 2 8 20:34
8 GKS WAWEL WIREK 14 11 3 2 9 17:34
Kolejka nr 14
2022-06-17/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:6
2022-06-18/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS WAWEL WIREK 4:0
2022-06-19/13:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:5
2022-06-19/13:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 0:2
Kolejka nr 14
2022-06-17/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:6
2022-06-18/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS WAWEL WIREK 4:0
2022-06-19/13:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:5
2022-06-19/13:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 0:2
Kolejka nr 13
2022-06-11/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:2
2022-06-11/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - UKS SZOPIENICE 4:3
2022-06-12/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2022-06-12/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9:0
Kolejka nr 12
2022-06-04/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:1
2022-06-05/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:4
2022-06-13/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:0
2022-06-14/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:3
Kolejka nr 11
2022-05-28/12:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:1
2022-05-29/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 1:1
2022-05-29/13:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 7:1
2022-06-08/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS SZOPIENICE 5:0
Kolejka nr 10
2022-05-21/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:2
2022-05-21/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:2
2022-05-22/12:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:0
2022-05-22/13:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:2
Kolejka nr 9
2022-05-14/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:2
2022-05-14/14:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 3:0
2022-05-14/15:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:0
2022-05-15/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 5:1
Kolejka nr 8
2022-05-04/19:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2022-05-07/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:0
2022-05-08/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:0
2022-05-25/16:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:3
Kolejka nr 7
2022-04-28/17:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:6
2022-04-29/16:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:1
2022-05-01/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
2022-05-04/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - UKS SZOPIENICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 6
2022-04-23/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:1
2022-04-24/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 2:2
2022-04-24/12:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 2:1
2022-04-24/14:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2022-04-21/16:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:2
2022-04-21/16:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:1
2022-04-21/17:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2022-04-21/17:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 2:2
Kolejka nr 4
2022-04-11/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:1
2022-04-14/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
2022-04-14/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS WAWEL WIREK 2:1
2022-06-01/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2022-03-18/17:15 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 3:1
2022-04-09/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 4:1
2022-04-10/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS WAWEL WIREK 0:3
2022-04-10/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 2
2022-05-18/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:1
2022-05-18/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:2
2022-05-19/17:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:2
2022-05-25/18:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:4
Kolejka nr 1
2022-03-26/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 3:0
2022-03-27/13:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:5
2022-03-27/13:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:0
2022-04-06/17:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 3:1