Katowice: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AP WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW 8 19 6 1 1 29:7
2 KS 1. FC KATOWICE 8 16 5 1 2 25:9
3 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 8 15 5 0 3 27:15
4 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 8 14 4 2 2 27:7
5 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 8 12 4 0 4 33:24
6 ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY 8 12 4 0 4 10:13
7 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 8 9 3 0 5 14:21
8 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 8 9 3 0 5 21:25
9 AKS CEZ WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW 8 0 0 0 8 1:66
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-30/11:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
2022-10-30/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 1:4
2022-10-30/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 0:1
2022-10-30/14:00 AKS CEZ WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 1:3
2022-10-30/15:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - AP WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-30/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 1:4
2022-10-30/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 0:1
2022-10-30/14:00 AKS CEZ WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 1:3
2022-10-30/15:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - AP WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-22/15:00 AP WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - AKS CEZ WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW 5:0
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 5:0
2022-10-23/11:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 0:7
2022-10-23/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-15/16:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY 2:0
2022-10-16/11:00 AKS CEZ WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 0:22
2022-10-16/15:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 7:0
2022-10-16/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - AP WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-08/12:00 AP WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 2:2
2022-10-08/15:30 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 2:1
2022-10-09/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY - AKS CEZ WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW 3:0
2022-10-09/11:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 5:2
Kolejka nr 5
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 1:4
2022-10-02/11:00 AKS CEZ WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 0:7
2022-10-02/15:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 6:0
2022-10-02/15:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY 3:4
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-24/11:00 AP WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 3:0
2022-09-24/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - AKS CEZ WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW 12:0
2022-09-24/18:15 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 4:2
2022-09-25/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 1:0
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-17/11:00 AP WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 6:1
2022-09-17/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 2:0
2022-09-18/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - AKS CEZ WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW 9:0
2022-09-18/16:45 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-10/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 0:3
2022-09-11/11:00 AKS CEZ WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 0:5
2022-09-11/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 2:1
2022-09-11/11:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - AP WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW 2:6
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-03/11:00 AP WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY 3:0
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 2:4
2022-09-04/11:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 3:1
2022-09-04/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-04/11:00 PAUZJE - AKS CEZ WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-10/16:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-18/11:00 PAUZJE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-25/11:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-10-02/11:00 PAUZJE - AP WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-09/11:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-16/11:00 PAUZJE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-23/11:00 PAUZJE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-30/11:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2023-04-16/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN -:-
2023-04-16/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY - AP WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW -:-
2023-04-16/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2023-04-16/11:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2023-04-23/11:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2023-04-23/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - AKS CEZ WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW -:-
2023-04-23/11:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY -:-
2023-04-23/11:00 AP WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2023-05-07/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - AP WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW -:-
2023-05-07/11:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2023-05-07/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II -:-
2023-05-07/11:00 AKS CEZ WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2023-05-14/11:00 AKS CEZ WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2023-05-14/11:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2023-05-14/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY -:-
2023-05-14/11:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - AP WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2023-05-21/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2023-05-21/11:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II -:-
2023-05-21/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE -:-
2023-05-21/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - AKS CEZ WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2023-05-28/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2023-05-28/11:00 AKS CEZ WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY -:-
2023-05-28/11:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN -:-
2023-05-28/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - AP WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2023-06-04/11:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II -:-
2023-06-04/11:00 AP WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE -:-
2023-06-04/11:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - AKS CEZ WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW -:-
2023-06-04/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2023-06-11/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2023-06-11/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN -:-
2023-06-11/11:00 AKS CEZ WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - AP WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW -:-
2023-06-11/11:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2023-06-18/18:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II -:-
2023-06-18/18:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - AKS CEZ WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW -:-
2023-06-18/18:00 AP WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2023-06-18/18:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY -:-