Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
7 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
8 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-03/16:30 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | -:- |
2024-04-03/16:30 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-03/17:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | -:- |
2024-04-10/18:30 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/18:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | -:- |
2024-04-07/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-07/10:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-07/12:30 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-13/11:30 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-13/15:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | -:- |
2024-04-14/09:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/09:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-21/09:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-21/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | -:- |
2024-04-21/11:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28/09:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-28/09:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-04-28/09:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-28/09:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/11:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | -:- |
2024-05-05/09:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | -:- |
2024-05-05/09:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-05/11:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12/09:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-12/09:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-12/09:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-12/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19/09:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-19/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-19/09:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-19/09:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-22/16:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-22/16:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-22/16:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | -:- |
2024-05-22/16:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/15:30 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-26/09:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-26/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-29/16:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/09:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-02/09:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | -:- |
2024-06-02/09:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-02/09:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/09:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-09/09:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-09/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-09/13:30 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-16/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-16/09:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-16/09:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-06-16/09:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-23/16:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | -:- |
2024-06-23/18:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-23/18:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | -:- |
2024-06-23/18:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | -:- |