III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "SOSNOWIEC- KATOWICE (WIOSNA)" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 12 34 11 1 0 73:16
2 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 11 27 8 3 0 55:15
3 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 11 24 8 0 3 43:18
4 AKS MIKOŁÓW 11 16 5 1 5 28:31
5 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 13 4 1 4 28:39
6 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10 13 4 1 5 26:32
7 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 10 8 2 2 6 11:25
8 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 12 8 1 5 6 16:40
9 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 13 7 2 1 10 21:51
10 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 11 6 1 3 7 18:52
Kolejka nr 15
2024-05-22/18:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 5:1
2024-06-08/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2024-06-08/13:15 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-06-09/09:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-09/09:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-05-22/18:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 5:1
Kolejka nr 12
2024-05-25/09:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:3
2024-05-25/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:12
2024-05-25/11:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 3:3
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-18/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 0:4
2024-05-18/09:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:2
2024-05-18/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:2
2024-05-18/14:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - AKS MIKOŁÓW 4:1
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-15/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:4
2024-05-15/16:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 4:4
2024-05-15/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:5
2024-05-15/18:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 3:1
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-11/09:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 6:0
2024-05-11/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:0
2024-05-11/09:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:3
2024-05-11/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:4
Kolejka nr 8
2024-04-30/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 5:1
2024-05-04/09:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:2
2024-05-04/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2024-05-05/10:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:1
2024-05-22/16:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:1
Kolejka nr 7
2024-04-27/09:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:1
2024-04-27/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:1
2024-04-27/12:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 9:1
2024-04-27/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:0
2024-04-28/11:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:8
Kolejka nr 6
2024-04-24/16:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 3:6
2024-04-24/16:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 0:3
2024-04-24/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:14
2024-04-24/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:5
2024-04-24/18:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-20/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2024-04-20/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 0:1
2024-04-20/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:2
2024-04-20/09:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - AKS MIKOŁÓW 6:3
2024-04-20/14:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-13/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 10:0
2024-04-13/12:15 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:2
2024-04-14/13:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 1:4
2024-04-16/18:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 5:2
2024-04-17/16:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 0:0
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-06/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 13:1
2024-04-06/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:0
2024-04-06/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 0:2
2024-04-07/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:0
2024-04-07/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 5:4
Kolejka nr 2
2024-03-27/16:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:4
2024-03-27/16:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 5:0
2024-03-27/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:6
2024-03-27/16:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2:2
2024-03-27/18:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2024-03-23/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:1
2024-03-23/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 6:2
2024-03-23/13:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 6:3
2024-03-24/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:4
Kolejka nr 1
2024-05-29/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-06-12/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-15/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-06-17/15:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-05-26/13:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-28/07:45 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-01/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-06-01/09:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-06-01/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-06-02/12:45 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-06-02/15:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-05/16:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2024-06-05/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
2024-06-05/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-05/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-05/18:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-06-08/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2024-06-08/13:15 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-06-09/09:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-09/09:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2024-06-15/09:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-15/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-06-15/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
2024-06-15/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-16/09:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2024-06-19/16:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-19/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2024-06-19/16:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-06-19/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2024-06-19/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-06-11/17:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-12/16:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-06-12/19:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-06-22/09:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
2024-06-23/18:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-