III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Katowice-Sosnowiec-wiosna" Grupa 4 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 APN GP CZELADŹ 16 40 13 1 2 45:21
2 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16 37 12 1 3 49:21
3 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 16 34 11 1 4 41:33
4 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 16 20 6 2 8 49:40
5 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 16 19 6 1 9 43:40
6 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 16 18 6 0 10 35:38
7 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 16 15 4 3 9 39:55
8 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 16 14 4 2 10 28:46
9 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 16 13 4 1 11 27:62
10 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 18
2022-06-09/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 4:1
2022-06-17/18:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 5:0
2022-06-18/13:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN GP CZELADŹ 3:1
2022-06-18/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 11:1
2022-06-19/18:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2022-06-09/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 4:1
2022-06-17/18:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 5:0
2022-06-18/13:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN GP CZELADŹ 3:1
2022-06-18/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 11:1
Kolejka nr 17
2022-06-15/15:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 1:8
2022-06-15/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:2
2022-06-15/18:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:4
2022-06-15/18:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:1
Kolejka nr 16
2022-06-11/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - APN GP CZELADŹ 0:3
2022-06-11/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:5
2022-06-12/11:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 2:0
2022-06-12/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 3:4
Kolejka nr 15
2022-06-04/11:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:1
2022-06-04/15:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2022-06-04/16:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 0:5
2022-06-05/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:5
Kolejka nr 14
2022-06-01/08:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 2:3
2022-06-01/13:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 5:0
2022-06-01/17:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:5
2022-06-01/19:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 8:1
Kolejka nr 13
2022-05-28/11:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - APN GP CZELADŹ 2:3
2022-05-28/15:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:2
2022-05-29/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:3
2022-05-29/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:4
Kolejka nr 12
2022-05-21/11:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 5:1
2022-05-21/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 4:0
2022-05-21/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:3
2022-05-22/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:4
Kolejka nr 11
2022-05-14/11:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:4
2022-05-14/15:15 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - APN GP CZELADŹ 1:2
2022-05-15/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4:4
2022-05-15/10:30 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:4
Kolejka nr 10
2022-05-11/15:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:5
2022-05-11/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 6:1
2022-05-11/16:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 5:1
2022-05-11/18:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:5
Kolejka nr 9
2022-05-06/18:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 5:2
2022-05-07/11:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:4
2022-05-07/13:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:2
2022-05-08/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:1
Kolejka nr 8
2022-04-27/16:45 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:4
2022-04-30/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 4:0
2022-04-30/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - APN GP CZELADŹ 2:5
2022-04-30/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 7
2022-04-23/11:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:2
2022-04-23/11:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4:0
2022-04-23/15:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:0
2022-04-24/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2022-04-20/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - APN GP CZELADŹ 2:3
2022-04-20/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 5:1
2022-04-20/16:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:2
2022-04-20/17:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 5
2022-04-12/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2022-04-13/11:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:2
2022-04-13/15:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5:0
2022-04-13/15:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 5:4
Kolejka nr 4
2022-04-09/11:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 5:1
2022-04-09/13:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2:3
2022-04-09/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 5:1
2022-05-19/08:30 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2022-04-07/09:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:2
2022-05-04/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - APN GP CZELADŹ 0:0
2022-05-05/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 5:4
2022-05-18/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2022-03-26/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2022-03-26/11:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:1
2022-03-26/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 2:1
2022-03-27/17:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 1
2022-03-19/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - APN GP CZELADŹ 1:2
2022-03-19/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:1
2022-03-20/09:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 5:3
2022-03-20/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2022-03-19/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2022-03-26/11:00 VACAT ! - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-04-02/11:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-04-09/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-04-13/17:00 VACAT ! - APN GP CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-04-20/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-04-23/11:00 VACAT ! - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-04-30/11:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-05-07/11:00 VACAT ! - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-05-11/18:00 VACAT ! - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-05-14/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-05-21/11:00 VACAT ! - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-05-28/11:00 VACAT ! - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-06-01/18:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2022-06-04/11:00 VACAT ! - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2022-06-11/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2022-06-15/18:00 VACAT ! - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2022-06-19/18:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - VACAT ! -:-