Sosnowiec: Klasa okręgowa "Sosnowiec-Katowice" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RUCH II CHORZÓW 14 37 12 1 1 59:13
2 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 14 36 11 3 0 56:12
3 AKS MIKOŁÓW 14 31 9 4 1 42:17
4 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 14 30 10 0 4 41:18
5 CKS CZELADŹ 14 26 8 2 4 42:25
6 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 15 22 7 1 7 25:32
7 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 15 20 5 5 5 31:28
8 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 14 17 4 5 5 29:27
9 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 15 17 4 5 6 17:26
10 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 14 17 5 2 7 23:27
11 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 15 16 4 4 7 18:34
12 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 15 11 3 2 10 25:48
13 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 14 9 2 3 9 27:53
14 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 14 8 2 2 10 13:50
15 RKS GRODZIEC 14 7 2 1 11 16:51
16 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 5 6 2 0 3 6:9
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-19/00:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2022-11-19/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - CKS CZELADŹ 0:5
2022-11-19/11:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:8
2022-11-19/13:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - RUCH II CHORZÓW 1:5
2022-11-19/13:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 1:2
2022-11-19/13:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 8:0
2022-11-19/13:15 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 1:9
2022-11-19/14:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 1:1
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-19/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - CKS CZELADŹ 0:5
2022-11-19/11:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:8
2022-11-19/13:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - RUCH II CHORZÓW 1:5
2022-11-19/13:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 1:2
2022-11-19/13:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 8:0
2022-11-19/13:15 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 1:9
2022-11-19/14:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 1:1
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-11/10:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:2
2022-11-11/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC 6:1
2022-11-12/11:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:4
2022-11-12/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 5:0
2022-11-12/11:30 RUCH II CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
2022-11-12/13:30 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 3:1
2022-11-12/13:30 CKS CZELADŹ - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 6:1
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-05/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:1
2022-11-05/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:2
2022-11-05/11:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 2:0
2022-11-05/14:00 RKS GRODZIEC - CKS CZELADŹ 2:4
2022-11-05/14:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 0:0
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 5:5
2022-11-05/15:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - RUCH II CHORZÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-29/11:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 3:0
2022-10-29/11:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW - RKS GRODZIEC 8:0
2022-10-29/11:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 5:0
2022-10-29/11:45 CKS CZELADŹ - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 0:2
2022-10-29/14:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:1
2022-10-29/14:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 5:0
2022-10-29/14:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-22/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 1:2
2022-10-22/11:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 2:2
2022-10-22/11:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:5
2022-10-22/15:00 RKS GRODZIEC - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:6
2022-10-22/15:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 3:3
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:3
2022-10-23/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - RUCH II CHORZÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-15/11:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 3:2
2022-10-15/12:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW - CKS CZELADŹ 5:1
2022-10-15/15:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 3:0
2022-10-15/15:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2022-10-15/15:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 4:3
2022-10-15/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC 4:2
2022-10-16/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 4:2
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-08/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:3
2022-10-08/11:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:2
2022-10-08/15:00 CKS CZELADŹ - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:4
2022-10-08/15:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 2:3
2022-10-08/15:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:2
2022-10-08/15:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 4:2
2022-10-09/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 4:2
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-01/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:3
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 3:0
2022-10-01/15:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 4:2
2022-10-01/15:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - RKS GRODZIEC 4:0
2022-10-01/15:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 2:3
2022-10-01/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ 1:1
2022-10-02/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - RUCH II CHORZÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-24/11:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - CKS CZELADŹ 0:6
2022-09-24/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:1
2022-09-24/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:0
2022-09-24/12:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 3:0
2022-09-24/16:00 RKS GRODZIEC - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:3
2022-09-24/16:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 0:0
2022-09-24/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 1:0
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-17/11:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2022-09-17/15:00 RKS GRODZIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:4
2022-09-17/16:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 3:1
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:0
2022-09-17/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 4:2
2022-09-17/16:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - CKS CZELADŹ 2:5
2022-09-17/16:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - RUCH II CHORZÓW 1:3
2022-09-17/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:5
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-10/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 4:1
2022-09-10/11:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 12:4
2022-09-10/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 3:1
2022-09-10/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 4:0
2022-09-10/16:00 CKS CZELADŹ - AKS MIKOŁÓW 4:2
2022-09-10/16:00 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:4
2022-09-10/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 2:3
2022-09-11/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-03/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:1
2022-09-03/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 0:2
2022-09-03/11:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC 1:4
2022-09-03/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - CKS CZELADŹ 1:1
2022-09-03/16:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:1
2022-09-03/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - RUCH II CHORZÓW 2:1
2022-09-03/16:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:2
2022-09-03/16:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-27/10:30 RUCH II CHORZÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:1
2022-08-27/11:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 2:1
2022-08-27/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:1
2022-08-27/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 5:0
2022-08-27/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 6:0
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - CKS CZELADŹ 1:3
2022-08-27/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 0:0
2022-08-27/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:2
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-20/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RKS GRODZIEC 0:2
2022-08-20/12:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 3:1
2022-08-20/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:5
2022-08-20/15:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ 1:4
2022-08-20/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 1:2
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - RUCH II CHORZÓW 0:3
2022-08-20/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 2:2
2022-08-20/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-13/11:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:2
2022-08-13/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:0
2022-08-13/14:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:2
2022-08-13/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:4
2022-08-13/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 2:3
2022-08-13/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:4
2022-08-14/11:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 7:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-13/00:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-24/00:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-01/00:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-08/00:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-15/00:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-22/00:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-29/00:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-06/00:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-12/00:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-19/00:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2023-03-18/15:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2023-03-25/15:30 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 RKS GRODZIEC - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 CKS CZELADŹ - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 RUCH II CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2023-04-01/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2023-04-08/13:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 RKS GRODZIEC - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 CKS CZELADŹ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2023-04-15/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2023-04-22/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2023-04-29/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2023-05-06/17:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2023-05-13/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2023-05-20/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2023-05-27/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2023-06-03/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2023-06-07/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE -:-
2023-06-07/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2023-06-07/17:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2023-06-07/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-06-07/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2023-06-07/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2023-06-07/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2023-06-07/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2023-06-10/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2023-06-17/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2023-06-17/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2023-06-17/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-06-17/17:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2023-06-17/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2023-06-17/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2023-06-17/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2023-06-17/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-