III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "KATOWICE - SOSNOWIEC (WIOSNA)" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 12 31 10 1 1 54:14
2 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12 22 6 4 2 20:15
3 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 12 19 6 1 5 35:33
4 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 11 16 5 1 5 21:45
5 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 12 16 5 1 6 32:29
6 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 11 15 4 3 4 34:23
7 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 13 15 4 3 6 24:23
8 APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 11 15 5 0 6 21:21
9 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 11 10 2 4 5 20:24
10 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 13 8 2 2 9 19:53
Kolejka nr 13
2024-05-25/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 2:1
2024-05-25/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-05-25/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 5:1
2024-05-26/09:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-05-25/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 2:1
2024-05-25/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 5:1
Kolejka nr 12
2024-05-22/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:2
2024-05-22/16:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:1
2024-05-22/19:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:1
2024-05-22/19:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:2
2024-05-22/19:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 8:2
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-18/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 5:2
2024-05-18/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 1:4
2024-05-18/13:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:0
2024-05-18/15:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 4:0
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-09/18:45 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:0
2024-05-11/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:2
2024-05-11/11:15 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:2
2024-05-11/13:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 5:1
2024-05-11/15:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-08/15:15 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 1:4
2024-05-08/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 5:3
2024-05-08/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:1
2024-05-08/16:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:4
2024-05-08/18:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:2
Kolejka nr 8
2024-04-29/17:00 APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:0
2024-05-05/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 9:1
2024-05-05/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 7
2024-04-27/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 3:2
2024-04-27/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:2
2024-04-27/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2024-04-27/13:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 1:0
2024-04-27/15:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2024-04-20/09:00 APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:2
2024-04-21/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 7:2
2024-04-21/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 14:0
2024-04-21/12:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2024-04-21/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:5
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-10/19:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:0
2024-04-13/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:4
2024-04-13/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 4:2
2024-04-13/13:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 2:2
2024-04-13/13:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-06/09:00 APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:5
2024-04-06/15:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:3
2024-04-07/14:15 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 5:1
2024-04-07/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:2
2024-04-11/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:6
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-02/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:3
2024-04-03/16:45 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 1:4
2024-04-03/19:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 4:0
2024-04-04/16:30 APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 3:2
2024-04-05/15:45 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:7
Kolejka nr 2
2024-03-17/17:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 4:2
2024-03-26/19:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:3
2024-03-27/16:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 3:2
2024-03-27/18:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2024-03-28/11:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:1
Kolejka nr 1
2024-03-23/09:00 APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2024-03-23/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2024-03-23/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:1
2024-03-23/14:15 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:1
2024-03-24/13:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 11:0
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-28/19:45 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-05-29/11:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-27/17:00 APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-05-25/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-05-26/09:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-01/09:00 APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-01/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2024-06-01/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-02/11:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-05/19:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-06-08/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-06-08/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-08/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-06-08/13:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-08/13:45 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2024-06-12/16:00 APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2024-06-12/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-12/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
2024-06-12/17:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-12/19:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2024-06-15/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-06-15/09:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-06-15/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-15/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-16/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-06-18/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-22/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2024-06-22/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-23/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-23/18:00 APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-