III liga wojewódzka E1 Orlik "SOSNOWIEC - KATOWICE" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 9 13 2 7 0 19:11
2 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 6 12 3 3 0 28:5
3 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 12 2 6 1 16:10
4 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 8 12 2 6 0 18:9
5 APN GP CZELADŹ 11 11 1 8 2 9:14
6 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 10 10 1 7 2 21:19
7 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 7 10 2 4 1 16:16
8 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 7 10 2 4 1 14:16
9 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 8 8 1 5 2 9:16
10 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 9 7 0 7 2 13:15
11 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 6 6 1 3 2 8:15
12 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 8 4 0 4 4 6:31
Kolejka nr 15
2024-04-20/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - APN GP CZELADŹ 0:7
2024-04-20/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 5:3
2024-04-22/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2024-04-22/16:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2024-04-22/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-04-22/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-04-20/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - APN GP CZELADŹ 0:7
2024-04-20/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 5:3
Kolejka nr 14
2024-04-13/12:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 4:3
2024-04-15/16:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 6:2
2024-04-15/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 5:5
2024-04-15/16:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 1:5
2024-04-15/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:1
2024-04-15/18:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 3:3
Kolejka nr 13
2024-04-07/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 10:3
2024-04-08/16:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 7:6
2024-04-08/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - APN GP CZELADŹ 9:1
2024-04-08/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:6
2024-04-08/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 9:2
2024-04-08/17:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:12
Kolejka nr 12
2024-04-03/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 8:5
2024-04-03/16:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:0
2024-04-03/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 13:2
2024-04-03/16:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 4:5
2024-04-03/16:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:4
2024-04-18/17:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 8:1
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-23/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0:0
2023-10-23/18:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - APN GP CZELADŹ 0:0
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-14/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 0:0
2023-10-16/14:45 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 0:0
2023-10-16/15:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:0
2023-10-16/15:45 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - APN GP CZELADŹ 0:0
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-07/12:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 0:0
2023-10-09/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-09/16:30 APN GP CZELADŹ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:0
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-30/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:0
2023-10-01/09:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN GP CZELADŹ 0:0
2023-10-02/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:0
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-23/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:0
2023-09-25/16:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0:0
2023-09-25/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 0:0
2023-09-25/16:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:0
2023-09-25/16:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-09-25/18:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:0
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-16/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:0
2023-09-16/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - APN GP CZELADŹ 0:0
2023-09-16/12:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 0:0
2023-09-17/14:45 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:0
2023-09-18/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-11/16:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:0
2023-09-11/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:0
2023-09-11/16:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:0
2023-09-11/16:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 0:0
2023-11-11/13:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-09-04/16:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-09-02/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2023-09-02/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2023-09-03/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2023-09-04/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - APN GP CZELADŹ -:-
2023-09-04/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-11/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-18/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-30/12:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2023-10-02/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2023-10-02/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-08/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2023-10-09/15:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2023-10-09/18:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-14/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2023-10-16/15:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-21/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
2023-10-22/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-10-23/15:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2023-10-23/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-28/09:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2023-10-29/11:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2023-10-30/15:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2023-10-30/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2023-10-30/15:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2023-10-30/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2023-11-04/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2023-11-05/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2023-11-06/14:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - APN GP CZELADŹ -:-
2023-11-06/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2023-11-06/18:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2023-11-08/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2023-09-20/16:45 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2023-11-13/14:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2023-11-13/14:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2023-11-13/15:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
2023-11-13/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2023-11-13/16:30 APN GP CZELADŹ - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-04-22/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2024-04-22/16:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2024-04-22/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-04-22/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2024-04-25/16:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
2024-04-25/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2024-04-25/16:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-04-25/16:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-04-25/18:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-04-25/18:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2024-04-27/13:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-04-29/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - APN GP CZELADŹ -:-
2024-04-29/16:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-04-29/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2024-04-29/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-04-29/16:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-05-06/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
2024-05-06/16:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-06/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-05-06/16:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2024-05-06/18:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-06/18:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2024-05-09/16:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2024-05-09/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2024-05-09/16:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-05-09/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-05-09/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-09/16:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2024-05-11/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-12/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-12/13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-05-13/16:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2024-05-13/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - APN GP CZELADŹ -:-
2024-05-13/18:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2024-05-20/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2024-05-20/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-05-20/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-05-20/16:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-20/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
2024-05-22/17:30 APN GP CZELADŹ - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2024-05-18/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2024-05-25/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - APN GP CZELADŹ -:-
2024-05-27/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-27/18:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-27/18:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-