Katowice: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik "CZERWONA" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 9 9 0 9 0 0:0
2 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY 9 9 0 9 0 0:0
3 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 9 9 0 9 0 0:0
4 KKP MIKOŁÓW 9 9 0 9 0 0:0
5 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 9 9 0 9 0 0:0
6 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 9 9 0 9 0 0:0
7 KS 1. FC KATOWICE 9 9 0 9 0 0:0
8 KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE 9 9 0 9 0 0:0
9 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 9 9 0 9 0 0:0
10 UKS SZOPIENICE 9 9 0 9 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 9
2023-11-05/09:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY 0:0
2023-11-05/10:00 KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 0:0
2023-11-05/11:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 0:0
2023-11-08/16:45 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:0
2023-11-11/10:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 9
2023-11-05/09:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY 0:0
2023-11-05/10:00 KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 0:0
2023-11-05/11:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 0:0
2023-11-08/16:45 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:0
2023-11-11/10:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-28/09:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 0:0
2023-10-29/12:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 0:0
2023-10-31/00:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 0:0
2023-10-31/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE 0:0
2023-11-18/10:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:0
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-21/09:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:0
2023-10-22/09:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE 0:0
2023-10-22/13:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 0:0
2023-10-24/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 0:0
2023-10-24/17:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY 0:0
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-14/10:45 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - KKP MIKOŁÓW 0:0
2023-10-15/12:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 0:0
2023-10-17/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:0
2023-10-17/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 0:0
2023-10-20/16:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 5
2023-10-08/10:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 0:0
2023-10-08/11:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 0:0
2023-10-10/15:30 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY 0:0
2023-10-10/17:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE 0:0
2023-10-14/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - UKS SZOPIENICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-30/10:45 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:0
2023-10-01/09:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - KKP MIKOŁÓW 0:0
2023-10-01/09:30 KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 0:0
2023-10-01/12:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:0
2023-10-03/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 0:0
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-24/09:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 0:0
2023-09-24/12:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - UKS SZOPIENICE 0:0
2023-09-26/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 0:0
2023-09-26/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE 0:0
2023-09-26/16:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 0:0
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-16/10:45 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY 0:0
2023-09-16/15:00 KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:0
2023-09-17/09:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:0
2023-09-17/16:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 0:0
2023-09-19/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KKP MIKOŁÓW 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-09-09/11:30 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 0:0
2023-09-10/11:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - KKP MIKOŁÓW 0:0
2023-09-10/12:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE 0:0
2023-09-12/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 0:0
2023-09-12/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 0:0
Kolejka nr 10
2024-04-09/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-04-09/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY -:-
2024-04-09/16:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2024-04-09/16:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2024-04-09/16:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-04-14/10:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
2024-04-16/16:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2024-04-16/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2024-04-16/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE -:-
2024-04-16/16:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-04-23/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY -:-
2024-04-23/16:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2024-04-23/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2024-04-23/16:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
2024-04-23/16:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-04-28/10:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE -:-
2024-04-30/16:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2024-04-30/16:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2024-04-30/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-04-30/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-05-07/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2024-05-07/16:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2024-05-07/16:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-07/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-05-07/16:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-05-11/10:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY -:-
2024-05-14/16:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2024-05-14/16:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE -:-
2024-05-14/16:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-05-14/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2024-05-21/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2024-05-21/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-21/16:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-05-21/16:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
2024-05-21/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2024-05-25/10:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2024-05-28/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2024-05-28/16:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-05-28/16:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY -:-
2024-05-28/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-06-04/18:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-04/18:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-06-04/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
2024-06-04/18:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-04/18:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE -:-