Katowice: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 13 34 11 1 1 53:12
2 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 13 33 11 0 2 52:14
3 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 13 25 8 1 4 33:26
4 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 13 25 8 1 4 36:20
5 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 13 23 7 2 4 24:22
6 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 13 21 7 0 6 33:24
7 GKS WAWEL WIREK 13 19 6 1 6 21:20
8 UKS SZOPIENICE 13 17 5 2 6 28:37
9 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 13 17 5 2 6 25:38
10 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 13 15 4 3 6 26:29
11 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 13 14 4 2 7 21:31
12 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 13 10 2 4 7 20:29
13 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 13 9 2 3 8 18:25
14 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 13 0 0 0 13 3:66
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-12/10:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:1
2022-11-12/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:2
2022-11-12/14:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 3:2
2022-11-12/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:0
2022-11-13/11:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:0
2022-11-13/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK 3:0
2022-11-13/13:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-12/10:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:1
2022-11-12/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:2
2022-11-12/14:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 3:2
2022-11-12/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:0
2022-11-13/11:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:0
2022-11-13/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK 3:0
2022-11-13/13:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 12
2022-11-05/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 5:1
2022-11-05/11:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:2
2022-11-05/14:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 3:0
2022-11-05/14:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 1:1
2022-11-05/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 1:1
2022-11-05/14:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 3:1
2022-11-06/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:4
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-29/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4:2
2022-10-29/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 2:0
2022-10-29/13:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:4
2022-10-29/15:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:5
2022-10-29/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 6:3
2022-10-30/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:5
2022-10-30/14:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:0
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-22/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 4:2
2022-10-22/14:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 5:1
2022-10-22/15:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 2:2
2022-10-23/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 3:0
2022-10-23/12:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 2:2
2022-10-23/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 7:0
2022-10-23/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-15/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE 4:2
2022-10-15/14:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 2:1
2022-10-15/15:30 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:2
2022-10-16/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:3
2022-10-16/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2022-10-16/14:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 3:2
2022-11-19/13:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 0:4
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-08/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 2:0
2022-10-08/14:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:0
2022-10-08/14:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 3:1
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 6:0
2022-10-08/15:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:4
2022-10-08/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:2
2022-10-09/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-01/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 0:3
2022-10-01/15:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 3:1
2022-10-01/15:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 2:3
2022-10-01/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2022-10-01/16:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 0:2
2022-10-02/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:1
2022-10-02/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:3
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-24/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 5:0
2022-09-24/14:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 1:1
2022-09-24/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 5:1
2022-09-24/16:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:0
2022-09-24/16:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:0
2022-09-25/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2022-09-25/15:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-17/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:3
2022-09-17/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:3
2022-09-17/14:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:8
2022-09-17/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:4
2022-09-17/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 1:3
2022-09-18/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0:2
2022-09-18/15:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 2:2
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-10/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 6:1
2022-09-10/14:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 2:1
2022-09-10/16:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 3:1
2022-09-10/16:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE 5:1
2022-09-11/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:1
2022-09-11/15:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
2022-09-11/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 7:0
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-03/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 8:2
2022-09-03/14:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 3:0
2022-09-03/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:2
2022-09-03/16:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0:2
2022-09-03/16:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:7
2022-09-04/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 1:12
2022-09-04/15:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 1:4
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-27/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 2:0
2022-08-27/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 3:1
2022-08-27/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:0
2022-08-27/16:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 6:0
2022-08-27/16:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:2
2022-08-28/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 6:3
2022-09-14/17:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5:2
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-20/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 1:5
2022-08-20/13:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:5
2022-08-20/13:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
2022-08-20/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 2:3
2022-08-21/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 3:1
2022-08-21/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 2:4
2022-08-21/12:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 14
2023-03-18/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2023-03-19/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-03-19/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2023-03-19/11:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA -:-
2023-03-19/11:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2023-03-19/11:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2023-03-19/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2023-03-25/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2023-03-26/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-03-26/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
2023-03-26/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
2023-03-26/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2023-03-26/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2023-03-26/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2023-04-01/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-04-02/11:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2023-04-02/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA -:-
2023-04-02/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2023-04-02/11:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2023-04-02/11:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-04-02/11:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2023-04-15/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
2023-04-16/11:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-04-16/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
2023-04-16/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2023-04-16/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2023-04-16/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2023-04-16/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2023-04-22/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2023-04-23/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA -:-
2023-04-23/11:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2023-04-23/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2023-04-23/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-04-23/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
2023-04-23/11:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2023-04-29/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2023-04-30/11:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-04-30/11:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
2023-04-30/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2023-04-30/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2023-04-30/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-04-30/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2023-05-06/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA -:-
2023-05-07/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2023-05-07/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2023-05-07/11:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-05-07/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2023-05-07/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2023-05-07/11:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2023-05-13/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-05-14/11:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-05-14/11:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2023-05-14/11:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2023-05-14/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2023-05-14/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2023-05-14/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2023-05-20/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2023-05-21/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2023-05-21/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-05-21/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2023-05-21/11:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2023-05-21/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
2023-05-21/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2023-05-27/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA -:-
2023-05-28/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-05-28/11:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2023-05-28/11:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2023-05-28/11:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-05-28/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2023-05-28/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2023-06-03/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2023-06-04/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-06-04/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2023-06-04/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2023-06-04/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
2023-06-04/11:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
2023-06-04/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2023-06-10/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2023-06-11/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-06-11/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2023-06-11/11:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-06-11/11:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2023-06-11/11:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA -:-
2023-06-11/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2023-06-17/18:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-06-18/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2023-06-18/18:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2023-06-18/18:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
2023-06-18/18:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
2023-06-18/18:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2023-06-18/18:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-