Katowice: V liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik "(WIOSNA)"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY 9 27 9 0 0 40:12
2 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 9 24 8 0 1 36:18
3 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8 16 5 1 2 21:10
4 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 9 12 4 0 5 18:23
5 AKS II MIKOŁÓW 9 12 4 0 5 19:19
6 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 9 6 2 0 7 16:20
7 UKS SZOPIENICE 8 3 1 0 7 10:29
8 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 7 1 0 1 6 9:38
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-25/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 4:2
2024-05-25/12:00 KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY - UKS SZOPIENICE 5:3
2024-05-25/14:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:3
2024-05-26/11:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-25/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 4:2
2024-05-25/12:00 KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY - UKS SZOPIENICE 5:3
2024-05-25/14:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:3
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-19/09:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:4
2024-05-19/09:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 3:1
2024-05-19/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY 1:7
2024-05-19/10:15 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-11/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:2
2024-05-11/09:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY 0:3
2024-05-11/12:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:2
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-04/12:00 KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 4:2
2024-05-04/13:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 3:2
2024-05-05/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 10:2
2024-05-08/17:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 1:2
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-24/16:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:2
2024-04-27/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY 1:3
2024-04-27/12:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 5:2
2024-04-28/09:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-20/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 2:1
2024-04-20/10:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 0:2
2024-04-21/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 4:3
2024-04-21/15:00 KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-13/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 5:2
2024-04-14/09:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE 5:0
2024-04-14/15:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 2:3
2024-04-14/15:15 KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 5:3
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-06/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY 0:3
2024-04-06/10:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:2
2024-04-06/13:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 4:2
2024-04-07/09:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-02/15:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 0:1
2024-04-03/16:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 3:1
2024-04-03/16:30 KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 8:1
2024-04-03/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:5
Kolejka nr 7
2024-06-12/18:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-26/11:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-29/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - AKS II MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-05-29/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-29/18:15 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY -:-
2024-05-29/18:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-06-01/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2024-06-01/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-02/09:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-02/14:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-08/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - AKS II MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-06-09/10:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA -:-
2024-06-09/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-09/17:30 KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-05/18:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-15/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-15/10:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2024-06-16/09:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-18/18:00 KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA -:-
2024-06-22/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-22/18:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-23/09:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS II MIKOŁÓW -:-