Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 14 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 86:19 |
2 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 53:18 |
3 | MKS BĘDZIN | 14 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 56:35 |
4 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 49:31 |
5 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 14 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 38:49 |
6 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 14 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 43:53 |
7 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 40:63 |
8 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 11:108 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-11/19:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 4:2 |
2024-06-18/14:30 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:4 |
2024-06-19/18:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 4:2 |
2024-06-22/11:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-11/19:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 4:2 |
2024-06-18/14:30 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:4 |
2024-06-19/18:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 4:2 |
2024-06-22/11:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/09:00 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 1:7 |
2024-06-15/11:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 8:2 |
2024-06-15/15:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 7:1 |
2024-06-16/11:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 6:5 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/09:00 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 3:1 |
2024-06-08/11:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 7:0 |
2024-06-08/13:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 0:5 |
2024-06-09/09:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/10:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 2:1 |
2024-06-02/11:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:5 |
2024-06-02/13:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 17:1 |
2024-06-04/16:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-08/17:30 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 4:2 |
2024-05-25/11:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 3:1 |
2024-05-25/16:50 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:4 |
2024-05-27/18:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-22/16:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:4 |
2024-05-22/17:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 1:2 |
2024-05-22/17:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 8:0 |
2024-05-23/19:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 12:1 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-16/14:30 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 6:0 |
2024-05-18/14:45 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 1:1 |
2024-05-19/11:00 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:5 |
2024-05-19/11:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-30/16:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 2:2 |
2024-05-11/11:00 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 7:1 |
2024-05-11/13:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 3:1 |
2024-05-12/11:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 5:4 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/12:15 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 4:2 |
2024-05-05/17:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 6:1 |
2024-05-06/17:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 1:15 |
2024-05-07/19:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/11:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:7 |
2024-04-27/12:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:2 |
2024-04-28/11:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 5:0 |
2024-04-28/15:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/11:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2:1 |
2024-04-20/11:00 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 2:3 |
2024-04-20/11:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 2:5 |
2024-04-21/09:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/10:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 1:1 |
2024-04-14/12:15 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 9:1 |
2024-04-14/13:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 6:2 |
2024-04-14/15:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 11:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/11:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 8:2 |
2024-04-06/11:00 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 0:6 |
2024-04-07/12:00 | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:11 |
2024-04-07/13:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:6 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/11:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 0:3 |
2024-03-23/13:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 10:0 |
2024-03-24/10:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 10:0 |
2024-03-24/14:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:2 |