III liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy "Katowice-Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 9 25 8 1 0 63:11
2 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 10 22 7 1 2 68:10
3 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 10 21 6 3 1 33:10
4 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 10 13 4 1 5 21:45
5 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 9 12 4 0 5 28:23
6 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 10 9 3 0 7 18:49
7 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 10 9 3 0 7 18:36
8 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 10 3 1 0 9 15:80
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-22/19:15 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:7
2021-10-23/09:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4:1
2021-10-23/10:45 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:1
2021-10-24/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-22/19:15 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:7
2021-10-23/09:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4:1
2021-10-23/10:45 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-16/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 4:1
2021-10-16/10:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 5:1
2021-10-16/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 16:1
2021-10-16/11:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 3:4
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-07/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:0
2021-10-09/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 7:1
2021-10-09/11:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:3
2021-10-13/19:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 5:2
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-02/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 6:3
2021-10-02/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 5:0
2021-10-03/09:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 6:0
2021-10-03/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:0
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-22/19:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:2
2021-09-25/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:7
2021-09-25/10:15 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 6:1
2021-09-26/13:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 1:16
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-18/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:1
2021-09-18/11:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:2
2021-09-19/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 12:2
2021-09-22/18:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 5:2
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-10/19:15 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 9:0
2021-09-11/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 3:6
2021-09-11/09:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:4
2021-09-11/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 1:8
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-08/17:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:1
2021-09-08/17:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 6:0
2021-09-08/17:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 2:4
2021-09-15/17:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 8:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-01/19:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 2:1
2021-09-04/09:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:14
2021-09-04/15:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4:1
2021-09-04/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-28/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 1:10
2021-08-28/09:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 11:0
2021-08-28/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 2:0
2021-08-29/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1:5
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-24/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-26/19:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2021-10-29/15:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2021-10-30/10:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2021-10-30/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-11-05/19:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-11-06/09:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2021-11-06/10:45 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2021-11-06/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-13/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2021-11-13/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-11-13/09:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-20/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2021-11-20/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2021-11-20/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2021-11-21/13:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-