Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0:0 |
7 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0:0 |
8 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0:0 |
9 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/10:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:0 |
2024-06-02/13:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2024-06-04/17:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 0:0 |
2024-06-04/18:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-04/18:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/10:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:0 |
2024-06-02/13:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2024-06-04/17:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 0:0 |
2024-06-04/18:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26/13:30 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 0:0 |
2024-05-28/16:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 0:0 |
2024-05-28/17:30 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 0:0 |
2024-05-28/19:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/14:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 0:0 |
2024-05-19/09:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:0 |
2024-05-21/17:30 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 0:0 |
2024-05-21/19:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/14:30 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 0:0 |
2024-05-14/17:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 0:0 |
2024-05-14/19:30 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 0:0 |
2024-05-27/17:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 0:0 |
2024-05-05/11:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:0 |
2024-05-07/16:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:0 |
2024-05-07/17:30 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 0:0 |
2024-04-27/12:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 0:0 |
2024-04-28/15:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 0:0 |
2024-04-30/16:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:30 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 0:0 |
2024-04-20/16:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:0 |
2024-04-21/10:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 0:0 |
2024-05-25/14:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/09:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 0:0 |
2024-04-14/15:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 0:0 |
2024-04-16/16:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:0 |
2024-04-16/18:30 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/10:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 0:0 |
2024-04-06/12:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 0:0 |
2024-04-13/09:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:0 |
2024-05-11/09:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-05/12:30 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 0:0 |
2023-11-05/13:15 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 0:0 |
2023-11-07/18:30 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 0:0 |
2023-11-11/00:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-29/14:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-10-31/17:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:0 |
2023-11-02/16:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 0:0 |
2023-11-11/09:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/13:15 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 0:0 |
2023-10-22/13:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 0:0 |
2023-10-24/15:30 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-10-24/16:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/09:00 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:0 |
2023-10-14/17:30 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 0:0 |
2023-10-17/19:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 0:0 |
2023-10-21/10:30 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/14:45 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-10-08/09:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 0:0 |
2023-10-10/15:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 0:0 |
2023-10-10/19:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-01/09:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:0 |
2023-10-01/09:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 0:0 |
2023-10-03/15:30 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 0:0 |
2023-10-03/15:30 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-24/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-09-24/13:15 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:0 |
2023-09-26/16:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 0:0 |
2023-09-26/19:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/09:00 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 0:0 |
2023-09-16/15:30 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 0:0 |
2023-09-17/15:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:0 |
2023-09-19/16:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-10/09:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 0:0 |
2023-09-10/16:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:0 |
2023-09-12/16:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 0:0 |
2023-09-12/19:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-10/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-17/09:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-24/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-01/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/12:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-15/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/10:45 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-07/17:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-09/16:00 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-16/16:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-30/16:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-07/16:00 | PAUZJE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | -:- |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-14/16:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-21/16:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-28/16:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-04/18:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |