Katowice: E2 Orlik "IV liga okręgowa "CZARNA" Grupa 6"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 7 17 5 2 0 57:16
2 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 7 16 5 1 1 49:11
3 RUCH IV CHORZÓW S.A. 7 16 5 1 1 47:24
4 UKS TALENT KATOWICE 7 9 3 0 4 53:36
5 GKS WAWEL WIREK 7 3 1 0 6 18:56
6 KS 1. FC KATOWICE 7 0 0 0 7 5:86
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-18/17:00 RUCH IV CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS TALENT KATOWICE 7:4
2024-05-21/18:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 12:2
2024-05-22/17:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:6
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-18/17:00 RUCH IV CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS TALENT KATOWICE 7:4
2024-05-21/18:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 12:2
2024-05-22/17:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:6
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-12/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 2:2
2024-05-14/16:00 UKS TALENT KATOWICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 14:0
2024-05-15/17:00 RUCH IV CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS WAWEL WIREK 9:5
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-05/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 21:0
2024-05-07/17:15 GKS WAWEL WIREK - UKS TALENT KATOWICE 1:16
2024-05-07/18:30 RUCH IV CHORZÓW S.A. - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 4:4
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-24/16:45 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 10:2
2024-04-27/13:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - RUCH IV CHORZÓW S.A. 0:6
2024-04-30/17:00 UKS TALENT KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:7
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-20/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 7:1
2024-04-20/13:00 RUCH IV CHORZÓW S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:6
2024-04-21/10:30 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - UKS TALENT KATOWICE 9:4
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-13/09:30 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 0:17
2024-04-13/10:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS WAWEL WIREK 5:0
2024-04-13/16:30 UKS TALENT KATOWICE - RUCH IV CHORZÓW S.A. 3:10
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-06/09:30 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:2
2024-04-07/13:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - UKS TALENT KATOWICE 2:9
2024-04-08/16:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - RUCH IV CHORZÓW S.A. 2:9
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-26/09:30 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2024-05-26/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - RUCH IV CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-06-02/18:00 UKS TALENT KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-06-01/13:00 RUCH IV CHORZÓW S.A. - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-04/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS TALENT KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-05/16:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-08/12:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2024-06-11/16:30 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - RUCH IV CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-06-11/18:00 UKS TALENT KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-