Katowice: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik "CZERWONA" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KKP MIKOŁÓW 17 32 8 8 1 116:33
2 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY 16 27 6 9 1 60:52
3 KS 1. FC KATOWICE 15 24 5 9 1 52:25
4 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 16 21 4 9 3 41:42
5 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 17 21 4 9 4 78:53
6 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 14 17 3 8 3 40:44
7 UKS SZOPIENICE 14 15 2 9 3 30:34
8 KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE 15 15 2 9 4 31:50
9 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 17 12 1 9 7 37:55
10 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 17 9 0 9 8 16:113
Kolejka nr 17
2024-04-12/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KKP MIKOŁÓW 9:12
2024-05-25/10:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 11:1
2024-05-26/09:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-05-26/09:15 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY -:-
2024-05-28/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2024-04-12/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KKP MIKOŁÓW 9:12
2024-05-25/10:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 11:1
Kolejka nr 16
2024-04-20/17:30 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - KKP MIKOŁÓW 8:7
2024-05-18/12:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 1:7
2024-05-21/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 6:12
2024-05-21/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 11:0
2024-05-21/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 8:4
Kolejka nr 15
2024-04-06/10:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 14:3
2024-05-11/10:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY 5:7
2024-05-14/17:30 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 3:11
Kolejka nr 14
2024-04-27/17:00 KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE - KKP MIKOŁÓW 1:15
2024-05-04/09:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 7:6
2024-05-05/09:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 7:4
2024-05-07/17:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 8:6
2024-05-18/09:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 21:6
Kolejka nr 13
2024-04-28/10:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE 2:6
2024-04-30/16:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 10:0
2024-04-30/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 2:11
2024-05-17/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY 23:4
Kolejka nr 12
2024-04-20/13:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 11:6
2024-04-21/09:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 6:1
2024-04-21/09:15 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - KKP MIKOŁÓW 4:15
2024-04-23/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 13:1
2024-04-23/17:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY 5:7
Kolejka nr 11
2024-04-13/11:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 16:3
2024-04-14/10:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 5:6
2024-04-14/11:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 4:3
2024-04-16/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 0:18
2024-04-16/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE 11:2
Kolejka nr 10
2024-04-07/09:15 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 17:3
2024-04-07/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 9:4
2024-04-09/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY 3:9
2024-04-09/16:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 14:3
2024-04-09/17:15 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 3:5
Kolejka nr 9
2023-11-05/09:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY 0:0
2023-11-05/10:00 KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 0:0
2023-11-05/11:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 0:0
2023-11-08/16:45 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:0
2023-11-11/10:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-28/09:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 0:0
2023-10-29/12:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 0:0
2023-10-31/00:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 0:0
2023-10-31/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE 0:0
2023-11-18/10:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:0
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-21/09:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:0
2023-10-22/09:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE 0:0
2023-10-22/13:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 0:0
2023-10-24/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 0:0
2023-10-24/17:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY 0:0
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-14/10:45 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - KKP MIKOŁÓW 0:0
2023-10-15/12:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 0:0
2023-10-17/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:0
2023-10-17/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 0:0
2023-10-20/16:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 5
2023-10-08/10:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 0:0
2023-10-08/11:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 0:0
2023-10-10/15:30 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY 0:0
2023-10-10/17:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE 0:0
2023-10-14/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - UKS SZOPIENICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-30/10:45 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:0
2023-10-01/09:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - KKP MIKOŁÓW 0:0
2023-10-01/09:30 KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 0:0
2023-10-01/12:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:0
2023-10-03/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 0:0
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-24/09:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 0:0
2023-09-24/12:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - UKS SZOPIENICE 0:0
2023-09-26/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 0:0
2023-09-26/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE 0:0
2023-09-26/16:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 13:2
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-16/10:45 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY 0:0
2023-09-16/15:00 KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:0
2023-09-17/09:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:0
2023-09-17/16:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 0:0
2023-09-19/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KKP MIKOŁÓW 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-09-09/11:30 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 0:0
2023-09-10/11:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - KKP MIKOŁÓW 0:0
2023-09-10/12:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE 0:0
2023-09-12/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 0:0
2023-09-12/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 0:0
Kolejka nr 13
2024-05-15/16:40 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-05-12/09:15 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE -:-
2024-05-27/18:30 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2024-05-26/09:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-05-26/09:15 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY -:-
2024-05-28/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-06-01/09:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - KS LECHIA 06 II MYSŁOWICE -:-
2024-06-02/11:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-04/18:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-04/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
2024-06-15/17:30 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-