Katowice: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik "CZERWONA" Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 9 0 9 0 0:0
2 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 9 0 9 0 0:0
3 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 9 9 0 9 0 0:0
4 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 9 9 0 9 0 0:0
5 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 9 0 9 0 0:0
6 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW 9 9 0 9 0 0:0
7 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 9 0 9 0 0:0
8 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 9 0 9 0 0:0
9 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 9 0 9 0 0:0
10 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 9 9 0 9 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 9
2023-11-04/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-11-04/11:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-11-07/15:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-11-07/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-11-16/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW 0:0
Kolejka nr 9
2023-11-04/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-11-04/11:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-11-07/15:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-11-07/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-11-16/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW 0:0
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-28/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:0
2023-10-28/15:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:0
2023-10-31/14:30 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-31/15:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-11-12/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-21/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-24/15:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-24/15:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-24/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-24/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:0
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-14/10:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-14/12:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:0
2023-10-17/15:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:0
2023-10-17/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-17/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:0
Kolejka nr 5
2023-10-08/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-10/15:30 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-10/15:30 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-10/15:30 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-11/17:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW 0:0
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-30/10:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:0
2023-10-03/15:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:0
2023-10-03/15:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-03/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-03/16:45 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-23/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-09-23/14:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-09-24/12:30 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW 0:0
2023-09-26/16:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-01/14:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-19/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-09-19/16:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:0
2023-09-19/16:15 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-09-19/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:0
2023-09-29/16:30 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-09-09/12:45 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-09-10/13:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-09-12/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW 0:0
2023-09-27/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-09-27/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:0
Kolejka nr 10
2024-04-09/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-04-09/16:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-04-09/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2024-04-09/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-04-09/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-04-16/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW -:-
2024-04-16/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2024-04-16/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-04-16/16:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-04-16/16:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-04-23/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-04-23/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2024-04-23/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-04-23/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2024-04-23/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-04-30/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW -:-
2024-04-30/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-04-30/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-04-30/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-04-30/16:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-05-07/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-07/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-07/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2024-05-07/16:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2024-05-07/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-05-14/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-14/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-14/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-14/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-14/16:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2024-05-21/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-21/16:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2024-05-21/16:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2024-05-21/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-21/16:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2024-05-28/16:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-28/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-28/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-28/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-28/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-06-04/18:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2024-06-04/18:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2024-06-04/18:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-04/18:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-04/18:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-