Katowice: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 3 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 9 27 9 0 0 138:22
2 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 9 24 8 0 1 94:16
3 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 9 21 7 0 2 87:26
4 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 9 18 6 0 3 60:57
5 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 9 13 4 1 4 66:42
6 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 9 13 4 1 4 46:52
7 APN VICTORIA 9 9 3 0 6 56:45
8 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 9 6 2 0 7 34:94
9 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 9 3 1 0 8 33:121
10 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 9 0 0 0 9 9:148
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-29/11:00 APN VICTORIA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 5:7
2022-10-30/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 6:2
2022-10-31/14:30 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:18
2022-11-05/11:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 5:9
2022-11-05/14:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 6:2
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-29/11:00 APN VICTORIA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 5:7
2022-10-30/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 6:2
2022-10-31/14:30 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:18
2022-11-05/11:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 5:9
2022-11-05/14:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 6:2
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-22/09:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - APN VICTORIA 4:3
2022-10-22/11:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:14
2022-10-23/09:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 3:0
2022-10-23/09:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:3
2022-10-24/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 21:0
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-15/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 4:13
2022-10-15/11:00 APN VICTORIA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 9:2
2022-10-16/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 3:16
2022-10-17/00:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 3:0
2022-10-22/09:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 4:4
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-08/12:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 1:13
2022-10-09/09:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:16
2022-10-10/16:30 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - APN VICTORIA 0:26
2022-10-10/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 12:3
2022-10-11/17:15 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 6:3
Kolejka nr 5
2022-10-01/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 3:0
2022-10-02/09:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 11:4
2022-10-03/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 17:3
2022-10-03/17:00 APN VICTORIA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:9
2022-10-15/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 0:5
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-24/12:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 3:17
2022-09-25/09:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - APN VICTORIA 8:0
2022-09-26/16:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:8
2022-09-26/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 15:0
2022-09-26/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 5:16
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-17/09:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 21:1
2022-09-17/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - APN VICTORIA 2:11
2022-09-18/09:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:19
2022-09-19/16:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 4:2
2022-09-19/17:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 26:1
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-10/11:00 APN VICTORIA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:4
2022-09-10/13:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 0:17
2022-09-11/09:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 10:2
2022-09-12/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 9:1
2022-09-12/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:27
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-05/17:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 7:3
2022-09-08/17:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 11:6
2022-09-09/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3:13
2022-09-11/15:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - APN VICTORIA 9:0
2022-09-22/16:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 31:1
Kolejka nr 10
2023-04-18/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2023-04-18/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2023-04-18/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2023-04-18/16:00 APN VICTORIA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2023-04-18/16:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2023-04-25/16:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2023-04-25/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - APN VICTORIA -:-
2023-04-25/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2023-04-25/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2023-04-25/16:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2023-05-09/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2023-05-09/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2023-05-09/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2023-05-09/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2023-05-09/16:00 APN VICTORIA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2023-05-16/16:00 APN VICTORIA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2023-05-16/16:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2023-05-16/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2023-05-16/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2023-05-16/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2023-05-23/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2023-05-23/16:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2023-05-23/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2023-05-23/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
2023-05-23/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - APN VICTORIA -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2023-05-30/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2023-05-30/16:00 APN VICTORIA - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2023-05-30/16:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2023-05-30/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2023-05-30/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2023-06-06/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2023-06-06/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2023-06-06/16:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
2023-06-06/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - APN VICTORIA -:-
2023-06-06/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2023-06-13/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2023-06-13/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2023-06-13/16:00 APN VICTORIA - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2023-06-13/16:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2023-06-13/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2023-06-20/18:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2023-06-20/18:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
2023-06-20/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - APN VICTORIA -:-
2023-06-20/18:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2023-06-20/18:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-