Katowice: E2 Orlik "CZERWONA/2 - jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 14 34 11 1 2 142:43
2 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG 14 33 11 0 3 168:51
3 GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE S.A. 14 31 10 1 3 157:65
4 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 27 9 0 5 138:44
5 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 14 21 7 0 7 76:87
6 KS KAMIONKA 14 12 4 0 10 64:141
7 UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 9 3 0 11 42:165
8 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 14 0 0 0 14 13:204
Kolejka nr 14
2022-06-11/09:00 GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE S.A. - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 19:0
2022-06-11/13:00 UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG 3:18
2022-06-14/16:45 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 4:3
2022-06-14/17:00 KS KAMIONKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 3:6
Kolejka nr 14
2022-06-11/09:00 GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE S.A. - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 19:0
2022-06-11/13:00 UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG 3:18
2022-06-14/16:45 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 4:3
2022-06-14/17:00 KS KAMIONKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 3:6
Kolejka nr 13
2022-06-03/19:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG - GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE S.A. 7:8
2022-06-07/16:30 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 25:0
2022-06-07/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:1
2022-06-07/18:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS KAMIONKA 8:2
Kolejka nr 12
2022-05-28/09:00 GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE S.A. - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 7:7
2022-05-28/10:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG 0:16
2022-05-28/13:00 UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 2:8
2022-05-28/14:30 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS KAMIONKA 19:0
Kolejka nr 11
2022-05-21/10:00 KS KAMIONKA - UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:7
2022-05-24/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:3
2022-05-24/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 24:1
2022-05-24/18:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE S.A. 2:9
Kolejka nr 10
2022-05-14/10:30 GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE S.A. - KS KAMIONKA 19:0
2022-05-15/08:30 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 19:1
2022-05-17/16:30 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 2:12
2022-05-25/17:45 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 3:2
Kolejka nr 9
2022-05-07/11:00 UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE S.A. 0:22
2022-05-10/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:3
2022-05-10/18:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG 4:9
2022-05-11/17:00 KS KAMIONKA - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 9:5
Kolejka nr 8
2022-04-24/09:00 UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 3:1
2022-04-26/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG - KS KAMIONKA 28:1
2022-04-26/16:45 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE S.A. 3:4
2022-04-26/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 11:2
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-23/08:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:9
2021-10-23/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS KAMIONKA 12:6
2021-10-23/10:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE S.A. 1:17
2021-10-26/16:15 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG - UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 22:2
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-17/15:00 UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 2:15
2021-10-19/16:30 GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE S.A. - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG 3:7
2021-10-24/09:30 KS KAMIONKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 3:5
2021-11-02/16:30 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:13
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-09/08:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11:4
2021-10-12/16:15 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 22:0
2021-10-12/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE S.A. 17:4
2021-10-17/09:30 KS KAMIONKA - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:8
Kolejka nr 4
2021-10-02/10:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 1:15
2021-10-03/15:00 UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS KAMIONKA 4:5
2021-10-05/15:30 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG 7:8
2021-10-05/16:30 GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE S.A. - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 13:5
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-25/08:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 6:1
2021-09-25/14:30 UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:18
2021-09-28/17:00 KS KAMIONKA - GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE S.A. 7:14
2021-09-28/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG 11:4
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-18/10:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - KS KAMIONKA 1:16
2021-09-21/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 14:1
2021-09-21/16:30 GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE S.A. - UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:2
2021-09-21/16:45 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-11/08:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 6:4
2021-09-11/11:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:7
2021-09-12/09:00 KS KAMIONKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG 6:5
2021-09-14/16:00 GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE S.A. - SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:7