Katowice: VIII liga okręgowa E1 Orlik "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 8 21 7 0 1 76:19
2 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 8 16 5 1 2 51:23
3 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8 16 5 1 2 51:27
4 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 8 15 5 0 3 47:24
5 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 8 10 3 1 4 36:52
6 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 8 10 3 1 4 36:44
7 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 8 7 2 1 5 29:45
8 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8 6 2 0 6 13:55
9 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 8 4 1 1 6 21:71
10 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 9
2022-06-18/09:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 5:5
2022-06-19/18:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:6
2022-06-20/17:00 VACAT ! - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2022-06-20/17:00 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 4:13
2022-06-20/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18:1
Kolejka nr 9
2022-06-18/09:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 5:5
2022-06-19/18:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:6
2022-06-20/17:00 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 4:13
2022-06-20/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18:1
Kolejka nr 8
2022-06-11/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 7:4
2022-06-12/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4:7
2022-06-13/18:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 6:3
2022-06-13/18:15 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 0:8
Kolejka nr 7
2022-06-04/10:15 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 8:3
2022-06-06/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 5:3
2022-06-06/17:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:0
2022-06-06/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-28/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:2
2022-05-29/09:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 7:4
2022-05-29/09:15 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:10
2022-05-30/18:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 5
2022-05-21/10:15 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:5
2022-05-21/15:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 7:1
2022-05-23/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:0
2022-05-23/17:15 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 9:2
Kolejka nr 4
2022-05-14/14:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 3:2
2022-05-15/17:15 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 3:3
2022-05-16/16:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 6:3
2022-05-16/16:45 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:14
Kolejka nr 3
2022-05-07/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 23:0
2022-05-09/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 8:3
2022-05-09/17:15 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 9:1
2022-05-09/18:15 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1:4
Kolejka nr 2
2022-04-30/09:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 4:14
2022-05-02/18:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:3
2022-05-04/16:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:5
2022-05-07/13:15 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 1:10
Kolejka nr 1
2022-04-25/17:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:1
2022-04-25/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 4:6
2022-04-25/18:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:11
2022-04-25/18:15 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 5:7
Kolejka nr 1
2022-04-25/17:00 VACAT ! - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2022-05-02/17:00 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-05-09/17:00 VACAT ! - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-05-16/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-05-23/17:00 VACAT ! - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-30/17:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-06-06/17:00 VACAT ! - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-06-13/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-06-20/17:00 VACAT ! - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-