III liga wojewódzka E1 Orlik "SOSNOWIEC - KATOWICE" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 20 54 18 0 2 178:68
2 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 20 50 16 2 2 160:85
3 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 21 49 16 1 4 173:72
4 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 20 36 12 0 8 95:78
5 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 21 34 11 1 9 93:93
6 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 21 27 9 0 12 98:120
7 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 22 27 9 0 13 68:108
8 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 21 23 7 2 12 86:124
9 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 21 23 7 2 12 96:130
10 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 21 21 6 3 12 98:123
11 APN GP CZELADŹ 21 17 5 2 14 83:134
12 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 21 7 2 1 18 37:130
Kolejka nr 22
2024-05-18/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0:2
2024-05-25/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - APN GP CZELADŹ -:-
2024-05-27/16:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-27/18:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-27/18:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2024-05-18/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 21
2024-05-20/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 19:1
2024-05-20/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 3:1
2024-05-20/16:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:10
2024-05-20/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 0:1
2024-05-22/16:30 APN GP CZELADŹ - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 7:2
Kolejka nr 20
2024-05-11/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:2
2024-05-12/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 5:2
2024-05-12/13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:13
2024-05-13/16:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 8:4
2024-05-13/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - APN GP CZELADŹ 15:2
2024-05-13/18:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 2:5
Kolejka nr 19
2024-05-09/16:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 5:2
2024-05-09/16:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 4:1
2024-05-09/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:7
2024-05-09/16:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:4
2024-05-09/16:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 8:4
Kolejka nr 18
2024-05-06/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 1:9
2024-05-06/16:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:4
2024-05-06/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 14:2
2024-05-06/16:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 2:5
2024-05-06/18:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 7:10
2024-05-06/18:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 4:2
Kolejka nr 17
2024-04-27/13:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 8:4
2024-04-29/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - APN GP CZELADŹ 10:2
2024-04-29/16:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:8
2024-04-29/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 8:2
2024-04-29/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 15:4
2024-04-29/16:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 3:5
Kolejka nr 16
2024-04-25/16:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 1:5
2024-04-25/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 8:1
2024-04-25/16:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:2
2024-04-25/16:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:8
2024-04-25/18:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 8:4
2024-04-25/18:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 5:7
Kolejka nr 15
2024-04-20/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - APN GP CZELADŹ 0:7
2024-04-20/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 5:3
2024-04-22/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 4:2
2024-04-22/16:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 2:0
2024-04-22/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:4
2024-04-22/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 15:1
Kolejka nr 14
2024-04-13/12:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 4:3
2024-04-15/16:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 6:2
2024-04-15/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 5:5
2024-04-15/16:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 1:5
2024-04-15/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:1
2024-04-15/18:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 3:3
Kolejka nr 13
2024-04-07/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 10:3
2024-04-08/16:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 7:6
2024-04-08/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - APN GP CZELADŹ 9:1
2024-04-08/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:6
2024-04-08/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 9:2
2024-04-08/17:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:12
Kolejka nr 12
2024-04-03/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 8:5
2024-04-03/16:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 9:3
2024-04-03/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 13:2
2024-04-03/16:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 4:5
2024-04-03/16:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:4
2024-04-18/17:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 8:1
Kolejka nr 11
2023-09-20/16:45 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 5:8
2023-11-13/14:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 1:8
2023-11-13/14:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 8:4
2023-11-13/15:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 6:4
2023-11-13/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 12:4
2023-11-13/16:30 APN GP CZELADŹ - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 9:1
Kolejka nr 10
2023-11-04/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:11
2023-11-05/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 9:3
2023-11-06/14:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - APN GP CZELADŹ 8:4
2023-11-06/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 6:3
2023-11-06/18:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:10
2023-11-08/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:6
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-28/09:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 9:3
2023-10-29/11:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 7:1
2023-10-30/15:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:7
2023-10-30/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 11:6
2023-10-30/15:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:7
2023-10-30/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 4:0
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-21/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 2:4
2023-10-22/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
2023-10-23/15:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:9
2023-10-23/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 8:3
2023-10-23/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 9:1
2023-10-23/18:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - APN GP CZELADŹ 9:3
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-14/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 17:4
2023-10-14/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:7
2023-10-16/14:45 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 4:3
2023-10-16/15:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 3:1
2023-10-16/15:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 9:7
2023-10-16/15:45 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - APN GP CZELADŹ 3:2
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-07/12:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 8:4
2023-10-08/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 4:9
2023-10-09/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:7
2023-10-09/15:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 8:1
2023-10-09/16:30 APN GP CZELADŹ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 6:13
2023-10-09/18:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 5:2
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-30/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 7:7
2023-09-30/12:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 4:2
2023-10-01/09:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN GP CZELADŹ 6:3
2023-10-02/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 4:3
2023-10-02/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:14
2023-10-02/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 12:0
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-23/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 12:6
2023-09-25/16:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 3:3
2023-09-25/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 9:2
2023-09-25/16:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 4:7
2023-09-25/16:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:3
2023-09-25/18:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 6:5
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-16/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:0
2023-09-16/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - APN GP CZELADŹ 5:4
2023-09-16/12:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 9:6
2023-09-17/14:45 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 4:10
2023-09-18/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 5:7
2023-09-18/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-11/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 8:0
2023-09-11/16:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 6:13
2023-09-11/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 7:8
2023-09-11/16:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:2
2023-09-11/16:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 4:2
2023-11-11/13:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:6
Kolejka nr 1
2023-09-02/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 4:5
2023-09-02/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5:7
2023-09-03/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 10:5
2023-09-04/16:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 4:4
2023-09-04/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - APN GP CZELADŹ 13:2
2023-09-04/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:6
Kolejka nr 19
2024-05-16/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2024-05-20/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2024-05-25/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - APN GP CZELADŹ -:-
2024-05-27/16:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-27/18:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-27/18:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-