Katowice: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 8 8 0 8 0 0:0
2 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG 8 8 0 8 0 0:0
3 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 8 8 0 8 0 0:0
4 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 8 8 0 8 0 0:0
5 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 8 8 0 8 0 0:0
6 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8 8 0 8 0 0:0
7 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 8 8 0 8 0 0:0
8 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 8 8 0 8 0 0:0
9 KKP MIKOŁÓW 8 8 0 8 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 9
2023-11-05/10:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:0
2023-11-05/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:0
2023-11-05/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 0:0
2023-11-06/14:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - PAUZJE -:-
2023-11-06/15:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG 0:0
Kolejka nr 18
2024-06-10/18:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KKP MIKOŁÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 17
2024-06-03/16:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG 0:3
Kolejka nr 16
2024-05-27/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KKP MIKOŁÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 15
2024-05-20/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KKP MIKOŁÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 14
2024-05-13/16:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 0:3
Kolejka nr 13
2024-05-06/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - KKP MIKOŁÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 11
2024-04-22/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KKP MIKOŁÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2024-04-15/16:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 9
2023-11-05/10:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:0
2023-11-05/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:0
2023-11-05/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 0:0
2023-11-06/15:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG 0:0
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-28/09:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 0:0
2023-10-28/12:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:0
2023-10-29/15:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - KKP MIKOŁÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 0:0
2023-10-30/17:15 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-21/09:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:0
2023-10-21/09:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:0
2023-10-23/16:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 0:0
2023-10-23/17:30 KKP MIKOŁÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:0
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-14/11:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 0:0
2023-10-14/12:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:0
2023-10-16/17:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-16/17:15 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 5
2023-10-07/09:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG 0:0
2023-10-07/10:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:0
2023-10-09/15:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:0
2023-10-09/17:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KKP MIKOŁÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 0:0
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-30/16:45 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-02/15:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 0:0
2023-10-02/17:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 0:0
2023-10-02/17:15 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:0
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-23/09:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:0
2023-09-25/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:0
2023-09-25/16:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-09-25/17:15 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG 0:0
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-16/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 0:0
2023-09-16/11:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 0:0
2023-09-17/10:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:0
2023-09-18/16:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG 0:0
2023-09-11/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 0:0
2023-09-11/17:15 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KKP MIKOŁÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 0:0
2023-09-12/18:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-09-11/16:00 PAUZJE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-18/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-25/16:00 PAUZJE - KKP MIKOŁÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2023-10-02/15:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2023-10-09/15:00 PAUZJE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-16/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-23/15:00 PAUZJE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-30/14:30 PAUZJE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2023-11-06/14:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-04-15/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2024-04-15/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2024-04-15/16:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-04-22/16:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG -:-
2024-04-22/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-04-22/16:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-04-29/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2024-04-29/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2024-04-29/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2024-04-29/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-05-06/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG -:-
2024-05-06/16:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-06/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-05-13/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2024-05-13/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2024-05-13/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-05-20/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG -:-
2024-05-20/16:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2024-05-20/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2024-05-27/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2024-05-27/16:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-05-27/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2024-06-03/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2024-06-03/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-03/16:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-06-10/18:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2024-06-10/18:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-10/18:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-