Katowice: VI liga okręgowa E1 Orlik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 7 7 0 7 0 0:0
2 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA III BUMERANG 7 7 0 7 0 0:0
3 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7 7 0 7 0 0:0
4 GKS WAWEL WIREK 7 7 0 7 0 0:0
5 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 7 7 0 7 0 0:0
6 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7 7 0 7 0 0:0
7 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY 7 7 0 7 0 0:0
8 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 7 7 0 7 0 0:0
9 VACAT 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 9
2023-11-04/10:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 0:0
2023-11-05/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA III BUMERANG - GKS WAWEL WIREK 0:0
2023-11-06/14:00 PAUZJE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
2023-11-06/14:00 VACAT - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-11-06/14:45 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 9
2023-11-04/10:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 0:0
2023-11-05/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA III BUMERANG - GKS WAWEL WIREK 0:0
2023-11-06/14:45 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-28/10:45 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-29/09:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY 0:0
2023-10-29/13:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA III BUMERANG 0:0
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-23/15:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 0:0
2023-10-23/15:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY 0:0
2023-10-23/16:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA III BUMERANG 0:0
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-14/09:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA III BUMERANG 0:0
2023-10-15/11:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-16/16:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
Kolejka nr 5
2023-10-07/09:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:0
2023-10-07/10:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA III BUMERANG - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-09/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-30/09:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA III BUMERANG 0:0
2023-09-30/09:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-01/14:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 0:0
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-24/12:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY 0:0
2023-09-24/14:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 0:0
2023-09-25/16:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 0:0
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-16/09:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:0
2023-09-16/10:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - GKS WAWEL WIREK 0:0
2023-09-18/16:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-09-09/13:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA III BUMERANG 0:0
2023-09-10/09:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 0:0
2023-09-10/14:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY 0:0
2023-09-11/16:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-09-11/16:00 PAUZJE - VACAT -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-18/16:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - VACAT -:-
2023-09-18/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA III BUMERANG - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-25/16:00 PAUZJE - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-09-25/16:00 VACAT - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA III BUMERANG -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2023-10-02/15:30 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - VACAT -:-
2023-10-02/15:30 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2023-10-09/15:30 PAUZJE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
2023-10-09/15:30 VACAT - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-16/15:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - VACAT -:-
2023-10-16/15:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-23/15:00 PAUZJE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2023-10-23/15:00 VACAT - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-30/14:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - VACAT -:-
2023-10-30/14:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2023-11-06/14:00 PAUZJE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
2023-11-06/14:00 VACAT - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-04-15/16:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-04-15/16:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2024-04-15/16:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2024-04-15/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA III BUMERANG - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-04-22/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-04-22/16:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY -:-
2024-04-22/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-04-28/16:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2024-04-29/16:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2024-04-29/16:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-05-06/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA III BUMERANG - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-06/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-05-06/16:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-05-11/13:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2024-05-13/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-13/16:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA III BUMERANG -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-05-20/16:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-20/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA III BUMERANG - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY -:-
2024-05-20/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2024-05-25/13:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-27/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA III BUMERANG - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-05-27/16:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2024-06-03/16:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-03/16:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-06-03/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA III BUMERANG - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-06-10/16:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA III BUMERANG -:-
2024-06-10/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-10/16:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY -:-