Katowice: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 11 15 2 9 0 16:5
2 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 11 13 1 10 0 10:7
3 APN VICTORIA 11 12 1 9 1 9:6
4 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10 12 1 9 0 7:1
5 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG 11 12 1 9 1 11:8
6 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 10 10 0 10 0 5:5
7 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 9 9 0 9 0 0:0
8 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 10 9 0 9 1 2:5
9 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 10 9 0 9 1 1:10
10 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11 9 0 9 2 4:18
Kolejka nr 11
2024-04-20/10:00 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-04-20/14:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11:3
2024-04-21/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 5:5
2024-04-21/15:30 APN VICTORIA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4:6
2024-04-22/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-04-20/14:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11:3
2024-04-21/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 5:5
2024-04-21/15:30 APN VICTORIA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4:6
Kolejka nr 10
2024-04-13/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG - APN VICTORIA 0:5
2024-04-14/09:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 10:1
2024-04-15/17:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:7
2024-04-15/18:15 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 5:2
Kolejka nr 9
2023-11-04/09:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 0:0
2023-11-04/14:00 APN VICTORIA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-11-05/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 0:0
2023-11-05/14:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:0
2023-11-06/18:15 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-28/10:00 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - APN VICTORIA 0:0
2023-10-29/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:0
2023-10-29/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG 0:0
2023-10-30/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:0
2023-10-30/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-21/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG 0:0
2023-10-21/11:45 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-21/12:30 APN VICTORIA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 0:0
2023-10-22/09:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-23/15:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:0
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-14/15:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 0:0
2023-10-16/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:0
2023-10-16/16:45 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG 0:0
2023-10-16/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - APN VICTORIA 0:0
2023-10-16/18:15 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 5
2023-10-07/10:00 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:0
2023-10-07/10:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:0
2023-10-08/09:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:0
2023-10-08/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-11-12/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN VICTORIA 0:0
Kolejka nr 4
2023-10-02/15:30 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG 0:0
2023-10-02/16:15 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:0
2023-10-02/16:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 0:0
2023-10-02/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - APN VICTORIA 0:0
2023-10-02/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-23/11:30 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:0
2023-09-24/09:00 APN VICTORIA - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:0
2023-09-24/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:0
2023-09-25/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-09-28/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-17/09:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - APN VICTORIA 0:0
2023-09-18/16:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 0:0
2023-09-18/16:15 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG 0:0
2023-09-18/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:0
2023-09-18/18:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-09-09/10:00 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:0
2023-09-09/13:30 APN VICTORIA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG 0:0
2023-09-10/16:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:0
2023-09-11/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-09-11/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:0
Kolejka nr 10
2024-04-13/11:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-04-20/10:00 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-04-22/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-04-27/11:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - APN VICTORIA -:-
2024-04-28/09:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG -:-
2024-04-29/16:15 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2024-04-29/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-09/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-05-05/13:00 APN VICTORIA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-05/13:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-05/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-06/16:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2024-05-06/17:00 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-05-12/10:30 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-12/11:00 APN VICTORIA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-13/16:15 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-13/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA -:-
2024-05-13/18:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-05-18/10:00 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-18/14:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-18/18:00 APN VICTORIA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2024-05-19/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-20/16:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2024-05-26/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - APN VICTORIA -:-
2024-05-27/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2024-05-27/16:15 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA -:-
2024-05-27/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-27/18:15 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2024-06-01/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-02/13:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2024-06-02/14:30 APN VICTORIA - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA -:-
2024-06-03/16:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-03/16:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-06-08/10:00 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II BUMERANG -:-
2024-06-10/16:15 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN VICTORIA -:-
2024-06-10/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-10/18:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-10/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-