Katowice: VII liga okręgowa E1 Orlik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7 7 0 7 0 0:0
2 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 7 7 0 7 0 0:0
3 UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7 7 0 7 0 0:0
4 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 7 7 0 7 0 0:0
5 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE 7 7 0 7 0 0:0
6 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 7 7 0 7 0 0:0
7 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 7 7 0 7 0 0:0
8 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7 7 0 7 0 0:0
9 VACAT 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-12/16:30 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 0:0
2023-11-05/14:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-11-06/14:00 PAUZJE - UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-11-06/14:00 VACAT - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE -:-
2023-11-06/16:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:0
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-12/16:30 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 0:0
2023-11-05/14:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-11-06/16:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:0
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-27/10:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 0:0
2023-10-27/15:45 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE 0:0
2023-10-29/11:00 UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-21/12:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-23/15:30 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 0:0
2023-10-23/15:30 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-09/15:30 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 0:0
2023-10-14/09:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-14/10:30 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
Kolejka nr 5
2023-10-07/09:00 UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-07/09:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:0
2023-10-07/10:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-30/09:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 0:0
2023-09-30/16:45 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-02/16:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-23/10:30 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:0
2023-09-23/12:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 0:0
2023-09-23/15:00 UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE 0:0
2023-09-24/09:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 0:0
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-17/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-09-18/16:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-09-18/16:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-09-09/10:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:0
2023-09-09/10:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 0:0
2023-09-10/09:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-09-11/16:00 UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - VACAT -:-
2023-09-11/16:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-16/12:30 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
2023-09-18/16:00 VACAT - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-25/16:00 PAUZJE - VACAT -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2023-10-02/15:30 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - VACAT -:-
2023-10-02/15:30 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2023-10-09/15:30 PAUZJE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE -:-
2023-10-09/15:30 VACAT - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-16/15:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE - VACAT -:-
2023-10-16/15:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-23/15:30 PAUZJE - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-12-01/15:09 VACAT - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-28/10:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
2023-10-30/14:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - VACAT -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2023-11-06/14:00 PAUZJE - UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2023-11-06/14:00 VACAT - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-04-15/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE -:-
2024-04-15/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-04-15/16:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-04-22/16:00 UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2024-04-22/16:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE -:-
2024-04-22/16:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-04-29/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-04-29/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE -:-
2024-04-29/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE - UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-04-29/16:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-05-06/16:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-06/16:00 UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2024-05-06/16:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-05-13/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-13/16:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-13/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-05-20/16:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE -:-
2024-05-20/16:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-20/16:00 UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2024-05-27/16:00 UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE -:-
2024-05-27/16:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-27/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2024-06-03/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE -:-
2024-06-03/16:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2024-06-03/16:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-06-10/18:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-10/18:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-10/18:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE -:-