Katowice: IV liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz "(WIOSNA)"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 10 28 9 1 0 74:7
2 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 10 24 8 0 2 54:11
3 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12 19 6 1 5 39:20
4 TS AKS CHORZÓW 11 18 6 0 5 32:36
5 GKS WAWEL WIREK 10 14 4 2 4 31:20
6 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 11 13 4 1 6 15:33
7 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 10 12 4 0 6 23:38
8 KS 1. FC KATOWICE 11 7 2 1 8 14:58
9 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 11 6 2 0 9 16:75
Kolejka nr 18
2024-04-10/18:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:3
2024-06-22/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-22/13:00 PAUZJE - TS AKS CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-23/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2024-06-23/13:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-04-10/18:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:3
Kolejka nr 12
2024-05-25/11:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:1
2024-05-25/13:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TS AKS CHORZÓW 6:1
2024-05-25/15:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:9
2024-05-25/15:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 5:3
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-18/12:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:0
2024-05-18/13:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 5:0
2024-05-18/15:00 TS AKS CHORZÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 3:0
2024-05-19/12:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-14/17:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:3
2024-05-15/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 0:0
2024-05-15/16:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - TS AKS CHORZÓW 4:0
2024-05-15/20:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 0:8
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-11/08:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 4:0
2024-05-11/14:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:2
2024-05-12/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 3:0
2024-05-12/15:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:3
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-04/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:4
2024-05-05/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - TS AKS CHORZÓW 10:0
2024-05-05/17:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 6:0
2024-05-22/18:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 5:1
Kolejka nr 7
2024-04-30/17:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:2
2024-05-01/10:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:3
2024-05-01/13:00 TS AKS CHORZÓW - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 7:1
2024-05-01/13:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2024-04-27/12:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - TS AKS CHORZÓW 4:2
2024-04-28/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 6:0
2024-04-28/12:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:9
2024-04-28/15:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 6:1
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-20/11:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:3
2024-04-20/14:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 15:0
2024-04-20/15:00 TS AKS CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 4:2
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-13/09:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 11:0
2024-04-13/15:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - TS AKS CHORZÓW 3:6
2024-04-14/12:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:9
2024-04-14/13:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-06/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 0:3
2024-04-06/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 17:0
2024-04-06/15:00 TS AKS CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:2
2024-04-07/12:30 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2024-03-27/20:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 1:3
2024-03-28/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 1:6
2024-03-30/13:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:3
2024-04-14/13:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - TS AKS CHORZÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2024-03-23/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:13
2024-03-23/13:00 TS AKS CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK 3:2
2024-03-24/13:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 9:0
2024-04-08/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 8:0
Kolejka nr 1
2024-03-23/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2024-03-27/16:00 PAUZJE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-06/13:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-13/13:00 PAUZJE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-21/12:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
2024-05-21/18:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-04-27/13:00 PAUZJE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-01/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-11/15:00 TS AKS CHORZÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-15/16:00 PAUZJE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-18/13:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-05-25/13:00 PAUZJE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-05-28/16:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-29/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
2024-05-29/17:30 TS AKS CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-29/18:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-18/19:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-01/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - TS AKS CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-01/13:00 PAUZJE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-02/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2024-06-02/11:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2024-06-02/15:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-06-08/11:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-08/13:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PAUZJE -:-
2024-06-08/15:00 TS AKS CHORZÓW - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-10/18:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2024-06-12/16:00 PAUZJE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2024-06-12/16:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2024-06-12/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2024-06-12/20:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-16/15:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - TS AKS CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2024-06-15/11:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-15/13:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-15/13:00 TS AKS CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2024-06-16/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-06-22/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-22/13:00 PAUZJE - TS AKS CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-23/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2024-06-23/13:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-