III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "KATOWICE - SOSNOWIEC (WIOSNA)" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 10 28 9 1 0 50:10
2 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 10 19 6 1 3 35:17
3 AKS MIKOŁÓW 9 16 5 1 3 27:18
4 MKS BĘDZIN 9 15 5 0 4 43:26
5 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10 13 4 1 5 23:26
6 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 9 12 4 0 5 24:27
7 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 9 9 3 0 6 19:36
8 APN GP CZELADŹ 10 0 0 0 10 7:68
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-25/09:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:4
2024-05-25/09:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:6
2024-05-25/15:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:5
2024-05-26/11:00 MKS BĘDZIN - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-25/09:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:4
2024-05-25/09:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:6
2024-05-25/15:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:5
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-18/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 4:2
2024-05-18/09:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:3
2024-05-18/12:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS BĘDZIN 5:0
2024-05-19/10:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - APN GP CZELADŹ 5:1
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-15/16:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - APN GP CZELADŹ 5:1
2024-05-15/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:0
2024-05-15/16:00 MKS BĘDZIN - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:2
2024-05-15/16:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-08/18:00 MKS BĘDZIN - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:1
2024-05-11/13:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:2
2024-05-12/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 7:0
2024-05-12/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - APN GP CZELADŹ 5:0
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-04/09:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - MKS BĘDZIN 1:16
2024-05-05/17:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:5
2024-05-23/18:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 4:0
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-27/09:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 5:1
2024-04-27/09:00 MKS BĘDZIN - AKS MIKOŁÓW 4:3
2024-04-27/13:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - APN GP CZELADŹ 8:2
2024-04-28/14:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 6:1
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-17/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:1
2024-04-20/09:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - MKS BĘDZIN 4:3
2024-04-20/10:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 4:3
2024-04-20/13:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:6
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-13/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - MKS BĘDZIN 4:2
2024-04-13/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:2
2024-04-14/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 7:0
2024-04-14/09:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - APN GP CZELADŹ 5:1
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-06/09:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
2024-04-06/10:00 MKS BĘDZIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:3
2024-04-06/10:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:0
2024-04-06/13:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:8
Kolejka nr 1
2024-03-23/09:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 0:6
2024-03-23/09:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS BĘDZIN 3:5
2024-03-23/14:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW 3:1
2024-03-24/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 7:0
Kolejka nr 6
2024-06-10/18:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-26/11:00 MKS BĘDZIN - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-06-01/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-06-01/09:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-01/12:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - APN GP CZELADŹ -:-
2024-06-05/18:00 MKS BĘDZIN - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-08/09:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-06-08/09:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-06-08/10:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MKS BĘDZIN -:-
2024-06-08/12:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-15/09:00 MKS BĘDZIN - APN GP CZELADŹ -:-
2024-06-15/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-15/10:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-16/13:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-12/18:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS BĘDZIN -:-
2024-06-22/09:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-06-23/18:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-23/18:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-