III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Katowice-Sosnowiec-wiosna" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AKS MIKOŁÓW 14 35 11 2 1 34:13
2 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 14 27 7 6 1 23:12
3 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 22 6 4 4 19:16
4 APN GP CZELADŹ 14 17 4 5 5 24:21
5 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 14 16 4 4 6 18:23
6 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 14 15 4 3 7 12:19
7 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 14 14 4 2 8 24:29
8 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 14 9 3 0 11 13:34
Kolejka nr 14
2022-06-15/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:3
2022-06-16/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 1:0
2022-06-18/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 6:0
2022-06-19/18:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:1
Kolejka nr 14
2022-06-15/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:3
2022-06-16/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 1:0
2022-06-18/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 6:0
2022-06-19/18:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:1
Kolejka nr 13
2022-06-11/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 5:1
2022-06-12/09:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:1
2022-06-12/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:3
2022-06-12/12:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - APN GP CZELADŹ 0:2
Kolejka nr 12
2022-06-04/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 4:0
2022-06-05/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 4:2
2022-06-05/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - APN GP CZELADŹ 4:2
2022-06-05/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 2:1
Kolejka nr 11
2022-05-25/18:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2022-05-28/12:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 1:0
2022-05-29/11:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:4
2022-05-29/12:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 10
2022-05-21/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2022-05-22/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - APN GP CZELADŹ 3:1
2022-05-22/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 1:1
2022-05-22/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 4:0
Kolejka nr 9
2022-05-14/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:1
2022-05-15/11:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:0
2022-05-15/12:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:5
2022-05-15/12:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 2:0
Kolejka nr 8
2022-05-07/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 2:0
2022-05-08/09:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 1:3
2022-05-08/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
2022-05-08/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - APN GP CZELADŹ 2:2
Kolejka nr 7
2022-04-26/17:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - APN GP CZELADŹ 1:3
2022-04-30/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
2022-04-30/11:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:1
2022-05-01/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 1:5
Kolejka nr 6
2022-04-23/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:4
2022-04-23/12:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:2
2022-04-23/13:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 4:0
2022-04-24/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 5
2022-04-21/17:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:0
2022-04-21/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:1
2022-04-21/18:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 2:0
2022-04-27/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:2
Kolejka nr 4
2022-03-19/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:1
2022-04-13/18:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3:0
2022-04-14/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 0:0
2022-04-14/15:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN GP CZELADŹ 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2022-04-09/14:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2022-04-10/12:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 3:3
2022-04-10/12:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:3
2022-04-10/15:45 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 2
2022-04-16/10:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3:0
2022-05-04/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 2:0
2022-05-04/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - APN GP CZELADŹ 0:4
2022-05-11/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:4
Kolejka nr 1
2022-03-26/14:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3:2
2022-03-27/09:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:0
2022-03-27/11:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:2
2022-05-04/18:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:2