Katowice: IV liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz "(WIOSNA)"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 9 24 8 0 1 46:7
2 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 8 21 7 0 1 34:18
3 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 8 13 4 1 3 26:21
4 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 8 12 4 0 4 34:27
5 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 8 11 3 2 3 22:20
6 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 8 9 3 0 5 23:30
7 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 9 4 1 1 7 18:46
8 UKS SZOPIENICE 8 3 1 0 7 14:48
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-25/09:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 5:3
2024-05-25/13:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:6
2024-05-26/11:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-11/18:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-25/09:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 5:3
2024-05-25/13:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:6
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-18/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 6:0
2024-05-18/09:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 5:4
2024-05-19/12:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 4:3
2024-05-19/17:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 5:3
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-11/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 5:1
2024-05-12/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2024-05-12/12:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 1:7
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-05/11:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:3
2024-05-05/14:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 5:7
2024-05-05/15:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:7
2024-05-05/15:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-27/09:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 4:0
2024-04-27/09:30 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 5:0
2024-04-27/13:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2024-04-28/15:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-20/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 2:1
2024-04-20/13:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 1:7
2024-04-21/13:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 8:1
2024-04-21/16:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:5
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-13/09:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:5
2024-04-13/13:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 1:3
2024-04-14/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:6
2024-04-14/14:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 14:3
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-06/09:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 7:2
2024-04-06/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 13:1
2024-04-06/13:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 4:4
2024-04-16/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2024-03-23/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW 1:1
2024-03-24/09:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:4
2024-03-24/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 5:1
2024-04-10/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 1:6
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-11/09:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-26/11:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-11/18:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-01/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2024-06-01/12:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-06-01/15:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-02/15:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-06-05/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-06-05/17:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-05/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-05/18:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-08/09:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2024-06-08/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-08/15:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2024-06-09/15:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-15/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-06-15/09:00 KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-15/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2024-06-15/12:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-12/18:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2024-06-19/16:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-20/17:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW -:-
2024-06-23/18:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-