Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 14 | 39 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 68:18 |
2 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 14 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 57:36 |
3 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 14 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 59:29 |
4 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 14 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 48:47 |
5 | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | 14 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 52:39 |
6 | UKS SZOPIENICE | 14 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 42:83 |
7 | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 34:53 |
8 | UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 34:89 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-12/18:00 | UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 2:13 |
2024-06-19/16:30 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 4:5 |
2024-06-20/17:30 | UKS SZOPIENICE | - | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | 8:3 |
2024-06-23/18:00 | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-12/18:00 | UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 2:13 |
2024-06-19/16:30 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 4:5 |
2024-06-20/17:30 | UKS SZOPIENICE | - | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | 8:3 |
2024-06-23/18:00 | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 3:0 |
2024-06-15/09:00 | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | - | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | 2:4 |
2024-06-15/12:30 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 4:5 |
2024-06-16/09:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | UKS SZOPIENICE | 9:0 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/09:00 | UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | UKS SZOPIENICE | 8:9 |
2024-06-08/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 6:2 |
2024-06-08/11:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | 4:2 |
2024-06-08/15:00 | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-05/16:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 9:4 |
2024-06-05/17:00 | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 2:3 |
2024-06-05/17:00 | UKS SZOPIENICE | - | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | 2:3 |
2024-06-05/18:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 4:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 5:3 |
2024-06-01/13:30 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | 6:0 |
2024-06-01/15:00 | UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | 2:9 |
2024-06-02/13:30 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | UKS SZOPIENICE | 9:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/09:00 | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | - | UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 5:3 |
2024-05-25/13:30 | UKS SZOPIENICE | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 0:6 |
2024-05-26/11:00 | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 1:2 |
2024-06-11/18:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 2:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | 6:0 |
2024-05-18/09:00 | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 5:4 |
2024-05-19/12:30 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | UKS SZOPIENICE | 4:3 |
2024-05-19/17:00 | UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 5:3 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:00 | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | - | UKS SZOPIENICE | 3:8 |
2024-05-11/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 5:1 |
2024-05-12/09:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 3:0 |
2024-05-12/12:30 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | 1:7 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/11:00 | UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 0:3 |
2024-05-05/14:30 | UKS SZOPIENICE | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 5:7 |
2024-05-05/15:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 2:7 |
2024-05-05/15:30 | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | - | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/09:00 | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 4:0 |
2024-04-27/09:30 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | 5:0 |
2024-04-27/13:30 | UKS SZOPIENICE | - | UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 2:1 |
2024-04-28/15:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | 2:1 |
2024-04-20/13:00 | UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 1:7 |
2024-04-21/13:30 | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | - | UKS SZOPIENICE | 8:1 |
2024-04-21/16:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 2:5 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 2:5 |
2024-04-13/13:30 | UKS SZOPIENICE | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 1:3 |
2024-04-14/09:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 0:6 |
2024-04-14/14:00 | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | - | UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 14:3 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | 7:2 |
2024-04-06/11:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | UKS SZOPIENICE | 13:1 |
2024-04-06/13:00 | UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | 4:4 |
2024-04-16/16:30 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/09:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | 1:1 |
2024-03-24/09:00 | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 2:4 |
2024-03-24/11:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 5:1 |
2024-04-10/17:00 | UKS SZOPIENICE | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 1:6 |