Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24:4 |
2 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24:7 |
3 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 |
4 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 |
5 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18:13 |
6 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 |
7 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 |
8 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 |
9 | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 |
10 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:13 |
11 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:20 |
12 | VACAT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
13 | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:15 |
14 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:22 |
15 | GKS WAWEL II WIREK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:27 |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-24/18:30 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 3:4 |
2024-06-22/13:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-23/16:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | -:- |
2024-06-23/18:00 | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | - | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | -:- |
2024-06-23/18:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-06-23/18:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-24/18:30 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/12:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:2 |
2024-04-27/14:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | 0:1 |
2024-04-27/16:15 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 3:0 |
2024-04-28/09:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:2 |
2024-04-28/11:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | 1:5 |
2024-04-28/12:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | GKS WAWEL II WIREK | 4:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:30 | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 4:6 |
2024-04-21/09:00 | GKS WAWEL II WIREK | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 2:7 |
2024-04-21/10:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | 6:0 |
2024-04-21/13:00 | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 3:0 |
2024-04-21/13:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:30 | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | - | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | 1:3 |
2024-04-13/13:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 4:2 |
2024-04-13/16:30 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:7 |
2024-04-14/11:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | GKS WAWEL II WIREK | 5:3 |
2024-04-14/11:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 5:3 |
2024-04-14/12:00 | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/14:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 3:1 |
2024-04-07/11:00 | GKS WAWEL II WIREK | - | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | 0:3 |
2024-04-07/11:30 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 9:1 |
2024-04-07/13:00 | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 5:2 |
2024-04-07/13:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 0:4 |
2024-04-09/18:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | 4:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/11:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:3 |
2024-03-23/11:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 4:2 |
2024-03-23/11:30 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 6:1 |
2024-03-24/09:00 | GKS WAWEL II WIREK | - | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | 0:8 |
2024-03-24/13:00 | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:3 |
2024-03-24/14:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-28/18:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/14:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | -:- |
2024-05-05/09:00 | GKS WAWEL II WIREK | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-05-05/10:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | -:- |
2024-05-05/16:00 | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-05/17:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | -:- |
2024-05-22/18:30 | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-08/17:45 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-08/18:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | -:- |
2024-05-08/18:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-08/18:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-08/19:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | -:- |
2024-05-08/19:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | GKS WAWEL II WIREK | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:30 | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-11/11:00 | GKS WAWEL II WIREK | - | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | -:- |
2024-05-12/09:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | -:- |
2024-05-12/10:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-12/11:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-05-12/13:00 | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/09:30 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | -:- |
2024-05-18/11:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS WAWEL II WIREK | -:- |
2024-05-18/13:30 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-18/16:15 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-19/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | -:- |
2024-05-19/13:00 | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | - | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/09:30 | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-25/14:00 | GKS WAWEL II WIREK | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | -:- |
2024-05-26/10:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-26/11:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | -:- |
2024-05-26/13:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-26/15:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-28/19:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | -:- |
2024-06-01/09:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS WAWEL II WIREK | -:- |
2024-06-01/12:30 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-02/13:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-02/13:00 | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | -:- |
2024-06-02/13:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-05/18:00 | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-05/18:00 | GKS WAWEL II WIREK | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-05/18:00 | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-06-05/18:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | -:- |
2024-06-05/18:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-06-05/18:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | -:- |
2024-06-05/19:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/17:30 | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-06-09/10:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | -:- |
2024-06-09/13:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | -:- |
2024-06-09/13:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | -:- |
2024-06-09/13:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-09/15:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/11:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | -:- |
2024-06-15/11:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-06-15/16:15 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | -:- |
2024-06-16/10:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-06-16/11:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-16/13:00 | GKS WAWEL II WIREK | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-22/13:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-23/16:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | -:- |
2024-06-23/18:00 | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | - | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | -:- |
2024-06-23/18:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-06-23/18:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | -:- |