III liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy "KATOWICE - SOSNOWIEC (WIOSNA)" Grupa 4 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. 9 22 7 1 1 38:8
2 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 10 22 7 1 2 35:14
3 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 9 13 4 1 4 23:32
4 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 8 10 3 1 4 21:20
5 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 8 9 3 0 5 12:26
6 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 8 8 2 2 4 22:26
7 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 8 3 1 0 7 13:38
8 VACAT 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 14
2024-05-08/10:00 RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:0
2024-06-19/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-06-19/19:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-05-08/10:00 RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-24/08:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. 1:1
2024-05-25/12:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 6:2
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-18/14:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 5:1
2024-05-19/09:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:7
2024-05-19/15:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 4:2
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-11/15:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:2
2024-05-12/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 2:3
2024-05-12/15:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-05/09:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. 0:4
2024-05-05/12:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 3:8
2024-05-05/19:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 6
2024-04-10/17:00 RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 10:1
2024-04-27/10:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 2:1
2024-04-28/10:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 5:1
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-24/08:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 5:4
2024-04-24/16:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 5:0
2024-04-24/20:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. 1:6
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-17/08:00 RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:2
2024-04-21/12:15 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:1
2024-04-21/15:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2:3
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-12/08:00 RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 7:0
2024-04-14/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:4
2024-04-14/10:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-07/12:15 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 7:1
2024-04-07/13:15 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
2024-04-07/15:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2024-03-23/10:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:2
2024-03-23/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1:3
2024-03-24/15:00 RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 5:0
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-26/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-29/08:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-02/15:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-08/10:00 RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-09/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-12/08:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-16/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-16/11:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-16/15:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-19/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-06-19/19:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-