Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0:0 |
7 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0:0 |
8 | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0:0 |
9 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0:0 |
10 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/09:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-11-04/11:00 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-11-07/15:30 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-11-07/17:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-11-16/16:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/09:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-11-04/11:00 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-11-07/15:30 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-11-07/17:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-11-16/16:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/09:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 0:0 |
2023-10-28/15:30 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 0:0 |
2023-10-31/14:30 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-10-31/15:30 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-11-12/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/11:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-10-24/15:00 | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-10-24/15:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-10-24/16:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-10-24/16:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/10:30 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-10-14/12:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 0:0 |
2023-10-17/15:00 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 0:0 |
2023-10-17/16:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-10-17/16:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-08/09:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-10-10/15:30 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-10-10/15:30 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-10-10/15:30 | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-10-11/17:30 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/10:00 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 0:0 |
2023-10-03/15:30 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 0:0 |
2023-10-03/15:30 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-10-03/16:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-10-03/16:45 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/11:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-09-23/14:30 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-09-24/12:30 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 0:0 |
2023-09-26/16:00 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-10-01/14:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-19/16:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-09-19/16:00 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 0:0 |
2023-09-19/16:15 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-09-19/17:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 0:0 |
2023-09-29/16:30 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/12:45 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-09-10/13:00 | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-09-12/16:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 0:0 |
2023-09-27/17:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-09-27/17:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-04-06/10:30 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-04-06/11:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-09/16:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-04-09/16:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-04-14/14:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-16/16:00 | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-16/16:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-04-16/16:00 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/09:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-04-23/16:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-04-23/16:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-23/16:00 | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | -:- |
2024-04-23/16:15 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/09:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-04-30/16:00 | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-30/16:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-04-30/16:00 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-30/16:15 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/09:00 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | -:- |
2024-05-05/12:30 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-07/16:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-07/16:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-07/16:15 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-14/16:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-14/16:00 | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-14/16:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-14/16:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/11:30 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-19/09:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-21/16:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-21/16:00 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | -:- |
2024-05-21/16:15 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/09:00 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-25/17:30 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-28/16:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-28/16:00 | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-28/16:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-04/16:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-04/16:15 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-06-04/16:30 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | -:- |
2024-06-04/18:00 | SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-04/18:00 | SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |