Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0:0 |
7 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0:0 |
8 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0:0 |
9 | VACAT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
10 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-12/16:30 | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE | 0:0 |
2023-11-05/14:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-11-06/14:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2023-11-06/14:00 | VACAT | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | -:- |
2023-11-06/16:30 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-12/16:30 | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE | 0:0 |
2023-11-05/14:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-11-06/16:30 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-27/10:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 0:0 |
2023-10-27/15:45 | TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | 0:0 |
2023-10-29/11:00 | UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/12:00 | TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE | - | UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-10-23/15:30 | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | 0:0 |
2023-10-23/15:30 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-09/15:30 | TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 0:0 |
2023-10-14/09:00 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-10-14/10:30 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/09:00 | UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-10-07/09:00 | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 0:0 |
2023-10-07/10:00 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/09:00 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | 0:0 |
2023-09-30/16:45 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-10-02/16:30 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | - | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/10:30 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 0:0 |
2023-09-23/12:00 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE | 0:0 |
2023-09-23/15:00 | UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | 0:0 |
2023-09-24/09:00 | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-17/11:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-09-18/16:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2023-09-18/16:30 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/10:00 | TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 0:0 |
2023-09-09/10:00 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 0:0 |
2023-09-10/09:00 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-11/16:00 | UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | VACAT | -:- |
2023-09-11/16:00 | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/12:30 | TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2023-09-18/16:00 | VACAT | - | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-25/16:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | VACAT | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-02/15:30 | TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE | - | VACAT | -:- |
2023-10-02/15:30 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-09/15:30 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | -:- |
2023-10-09/15:30 | VACAT | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-16/15:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | - | VACAT | -:- |
2023-10-16/15:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-23/15:30 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2023-12-01/15:09 | VACAT | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/10:00 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2023-10-30/14:30 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | VACAT | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-06/14:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2023-11-06/14:00 | VACAT | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/12:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-04-14/13:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-04-15/15:30 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-15/16:45 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:05 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-20/11:00 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | -:- |
2024-04-20/12:00 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-21/14:30 | UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:30 | TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-04-27/11:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-28/10:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | - | UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-04-29/16:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/09:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-06/16:00 | UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:00 | TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-11/11:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-11/12:30 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-11/16:00 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/09:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | -:- |
2024-05-20/16:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-20/16:00 | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-20/16:00 | UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/09:00 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-25/10:00 | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | - | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-25/12:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-27/16:00 | UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/09:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS SPRINT KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-02/12:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | - | TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-03/16:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | -:- |
2024-06-03/16:00 | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/11:00 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-09/11:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-10/16:00 | UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-06-10/16:30 | TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE | - | KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |