Katowice: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 9 22 7 1 1 74:36
2 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 10 21 7 0 3 70:25
3 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 9 21 7 0 2 66:33
4 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10 19 6 1 3 72:61
5 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 10 15 5 0 5 68:62
6 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 10 12 4 0 6 55:67
7 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 9 3 1 0 8 35:79
8 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 9 0 0 0 9 25:102
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:6
2020-10-17/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5:3
2020-10-17/14:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 5:13
2020-10-20/15:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:6
2020-10-17/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5:3
2020-10-17/14:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 5:13
2020-10-20/15:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/09:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 12:8
2020-10-13/15:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 9:8
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-06/15:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:5
2020-10-06/15:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:11
2020-10-06/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 5:7
2020-10-06/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 7:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-29/15:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:13
2020-09-29/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 7:4
2020-09-29/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 13:0
2020-09-29/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 5:4
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-19/11:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 9:0
2020-09-20/15:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:10
2020-09-22/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 4:10
2020-09-23/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:5
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-15/15:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 5:17
2020-09-15/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 17:2
2020-09-15/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 7:2
2020-09-15/16:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:4
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-11/16:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:9
2020-09-11/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:6
2020-09-11/18:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:9
2020-09-11/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 21:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-08/15:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:8
2020-09-08/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 7:6
2020-09-08/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 5:8
2020-09-09/18:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 6:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-01/17:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 9:5
2020-09-01/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:1
2020-09-01/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 8:4
2020-09-01/17:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:9
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-30/14:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 5:11
2020-09-03/15:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 12:8
2020-09-04/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:4
2020-09-04/19:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 5:2
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-21/18:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-23/15:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-27/15:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-10-27/15:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2020-10-27/15:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-27/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-31/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-03/14:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-07/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2020-11-07/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-11-10/14:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-11-10/14:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-14/12:45 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-15/09:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-17/14:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-11-17/14:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-