Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 |
2 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 |
3 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 |
4 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 |
5 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 |
6 | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 |
7 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:13 |
8 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 |
9 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 |
10 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-17/17:30 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 4:2 |
2024-03-26/19:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2:3 |
2024-03-27/16:30 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 3:2 |
2024-03-27/18:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 3:2 |
2024-03-28/11:30 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-17/17:30 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 4:2 |
2024-03-26/19:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2:3 |
2024-03-27/16:30 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 3:2 |
2024-03-27/18:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 3:2 |
2024-03-28/11:30 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/09:00 | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 2:3 |
2024-03-23/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2024-03-23/11:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 4:1 |
2024-03-23/14:15 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:1 |
2024-03-24/13:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 11:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-02/11:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-04-03/16:45 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
2024-04-03/19:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-04/16:30 | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-05/15:45 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:00 | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-06/15:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-04-07/14:15 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-04-07/17:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-11/16:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-13/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-04-13/09:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-04-13/13:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-13/13:30 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | -:- |
2024-04-20/09:00 | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-20/09:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-04-21/11:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
2024-04-21/12:30 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-27/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-27/09:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-04-27/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-04-27/15:00 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/09:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-05-04/09:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
2024-05-04/09:00 | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-04/09:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | -:- |
2024-05-04/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-08/16:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-08/16:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-05-08/16:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-05-08/16:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-08/16:30 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-11/09:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-05-11/09:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-11/11:15 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-11/13:00 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/09:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-18/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-18/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
2024-05-18/09:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-05-27/17:00 | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-22/16:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-05-22/16:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-22/16:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-05-22/16:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-22/17:00 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/09:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
2024-05-25/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-05-25/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-25/09:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-05-26/09:00 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/09:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-01/09:00 | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-06-01/09:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-01/09:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | -:- |
2024-06-01/11:15 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-08/09:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-08/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-06-08/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-08/13:30 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
Kolejka nr 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-12/16:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-12/16:00 | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | -:- |
2024-06-12/16:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-06-12/16:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
2024-06-12/17:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
Kolejka nr 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/09:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-15/09:00 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-06-15/09:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-15/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-06-15/11:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-23/18:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-23/18:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | -:- |
2024-06-23/18:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-06-23/18:00 | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
2024-06-23/18:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | -:- |